27.07.2014 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
14.09.2002 - Prince Edward Theatre London
Louise Plowright (Donna Sheridan), Laura Michelle Kelly (Sophie Sheridan), Simon Slater (Sam Carmichael), Peter Forbes (Harry Bright), Rohan Tickell (Bill Austin), Susannah Fellows (Tanya), Selina Chilton (Ali), Shona White (Lisa)
30.11.2004 - Operettenhaus Hamburg
Annika Bruhns (Donna), Jutta Habicht (Tanya), Barbara Raunegger (Rosie), Svenja Andersen (Sophie), Jörg Neubauer (Sky), Frank Logemann (Sam), Detlef Leistenschneider (Harry), Ulrich Alroggen (Bill)
2005 - Operettenhaus Hamburg
Carolin Fortenbacher (Donna), Valerie Link (Sophie), Betty Vermeulen (Tanya), Iris Schumacher (Rosie), Frank Logemann (Sam), Ulrich Allroggen (Bill), Detlef Leistenschneider (Harry)
28.05.2005 - Beatrix Theater Utrecht
Simone Kleinsma (Donna Sheridan), Bettina Holwerda (Sophie Sheridan), Hajo Bruins (Sam Carmichael), Filip Bolluyt (Harry Bright), Jon van Eerd (Bill Austin), Doris Baaten (Rosie)
21.11.2012 - Winter Garden Theatre New York
Christy Altomare (Sophie), Natalie Bradshaw/Monica Kapoor (Ali), Thomasina Gross (Lisa), Felicia Findley (Tanya), Laureen Cohn (Rosie), Judy McLane (Donna), Zak Resnick (Sky), Graham Rowat (Harry), Daniel Cooney (Bill), Aaron Lazar (Sam)
20.04.2013 - MDM Theatre Moscow
Elena Charkviani (Donna), Natalia Bystrova (Sophie), Anastasia Sapozhnikova (Tanya), Eteri Beriashvili (Rosie), Vadim Michman (Sky), Andrey Klyuev (Sam), Vladimir Yankovskiy (Bill), Igor Portnoy (Harry), Dmitriy Golovin (Pepper), Yulia Churakova (Ali), Daria Zueva (Lisa), Aleksandr Bocharov (Eddie)
August 2013 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
Willemijn Verkaik (Donna), Eva Serrarens (Sophie), Barbara Raunegger (Rosie), Betty Vermuelen (Tanja), Rebecca Stahlhut (Lisa), Annakathrin Naderer (Ali), Jerry Marwig (Sam), Matthias Otte (Hary), Marek Sarnowski (Bill), James Cook (Sky), Denys Magda (Eddie), Pierre Damen (Pepper)
20.08.2013 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
Claudia Agar (Donna), Eva Serrarens (Sophie), Jerry Marwig (Sam), Matthias Otte (Harry), Marek Sarnowski (Bill), James Cook (Sky), Betty Vermeulen (Tanja), Helena Blöcker (Rosie), Pierre Damen (Pepper), Denys Magda (Eddie), Melissa Nettleford (Ali), Rebecca Stahlhut (Lisa)
21.12.2013 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
Helena Blöcker (Donna), Martina Lechner (Sophie), Jerry Marwig (Sam), Volker Metzger (Harry), Marek Sarnowski (Bill), Marc Früh (Sky), Betty Vermeulen (Tanja), Claudia Waucshke (Rosie), Pierre Damen (Pepper), Denys Magda (Eddie), Annakathrin Naderer (Ali), Rebecca Stahlhut (Lisa)
05.01.2014 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
Sabine Mayer (Donna), Annakathrin Naderer (Sophie), Jerry Marwig (Sam), Volker Metzger (Harry), Marek Sarnowski (Bill), Marc Früh (Sky), Raphaela Groß-Fengels (Tanja), Barbara Raunegger (Rosie), Pierre Damen (Pepper), Denys Magda (Eddie), Sanne Buskermolen (Ali), Rebecca Stahlhut (Lisa)
27.07.2014 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
Denise Jastraunig (Sophie), Laura Greer (Ali), Heather Carino (Lisa), Barbara Raunegger (Rosie), Betty Vermeulen (Tanja), Patricia Hodell (Donna), Marc Fruh (Sky), Farid Halim (Pepper), Norbert Bohmann (Eddie), Nikolas Gerdell (Bill), Jonathan Agar (Harry), Jerry Marwig (Sam)
24.09.2015 - Stage Metronom Theater Oberhausen
Nina Janke (Donna), Lara Grünfeld (Sophie), Barbara Raunegger (Rosie), Kerstin Mäkelburg (Tanja), Jörg Zuch (Bill), Nicolas Tenerani (Harry), Jerry Marwig (Sam), Marc Früh (Sky), Sanne Buskermolen (Ali), Rebecca Stahlhut (Lisa), Thomas Höfner (Eddie), Farid Halim (Pepper)
September 2022 - Stage Neue Flora Hamburg
Sabine Mayer (Donna), Jennifer van Brenk (Tanja), Franziska Lessing (Rosie), Rose-Anne van Elswijk (Sophie), Naidjim Severina (Sky), Karim Khawatmi (Sam), Tetje Mierendorf (Bill), Detlef Leistenschneider (Harry), Lyssa Tejero (Ali), Bathoni Buenorkuor (Lisa), Benjy (Pepper), Samuel Hoi-Ming Chung (Eddie), Gerd Achilles (Priester)
07.082023 - Seefestspiele Moerbisch
* Only 2 songs from the show, 3 songs from "after the show" (after the bows): "Gib mir, Gib mir" (19 seconds only), "Einer von uns", "Unser Sommer", "Bows", "Mamma Mia!", "Dancing Queen", "Waterloo"
Silke Braas-Wolter (Donna), Teresa Jentsch (Sophie), Lukas Perman (Sam), Peter Lesiak (Bill), Florian Fetterle (Harry), Timotheus Hollweg (Sky), Ariane Swoboda (Tanja), Juliane Bischoff (Rosie), Rita Sebeh (Lisa), Sophie-Theres Völkl (Ali), Aeneas Hollweg (Pepper), Rinus Render (Eddie)
02.05.2009 - Metropol Theater Bremen
Patrick Stanke (Axel v. Fersen), Ethan Freeman (Don Cagliostro), Thomas Christ (Herzog von Orleons), Tim Reichwein (Louis XVI), Sabrina Weckerlin (Margrid Arnaud), Maike Switzer (Agnes), Maricel (Marie Antoinette)
11.08.2012 - Freilichtbuehne Tecklenburg
Anna Thoren (Marie Antoinette), Sabrina Weckerlin (Margrid Arnaud), Patrick Stanke (Axel v. Fersen), Yngve Gasoy-Romdal (Don Cagliostro), Marc Clear (Herzog von Orleons), Wietske van Tongeren (Agnes)
08.06.2018 - Stage Theater an der Elbe Hamburg
23.07.2011 - AFAS Circustheater Scheveningen
Noortje Herlaar (Mary Poppins), William Spaaij (Bert), Antoinet van Berkel (Jane Banks), Dyllan Rehmani (Michael Banks), Hugo Haenen (George Banks), Maike Boerdam (Winifred Banks), Petra Clauwens (Miss Andrew), Penny Vos (Bird Woman), Yvonne Valkenburg (Mrs. Brill), Steve Beirnaert (Robertson Ay)
December 2014 - Ronacher Vienna
Annemieke van Dam (Mary Poppins), David Boyd (Bert), Filippa Lengyel (Jane Banks), Jonas Zeiler (Michael Banks), Reinwald Kranner (George Banks), Anaïs Lueken (Winifred Banks), Esther Hehl (Miss Andrew), Sandra Pires (Bird Woman), Tania Golden (Mrs. Brill)
08.06.2018 - Stage Theater an der Elbe Hamburg
* limited Trade
Elisabeth Hübert (Mary Poppins), David Boyd (Bert), Livio Cecini (George Banks), Julia Lißel (Winifred Banks), Karlotta (Jane Banks), Lasse (Michael Banks), Maaike Schuurmans (Miss Andrew), Anna Thorén (Vogelfrau), Heike Wiltrud Schmitz (Mrs Brill), Niklas Abel (Robertson Ay), Dirk Lohr (Admiral Boom / Generaldirektor), Anastasia Bain (Mrs Corry), Roimata Templeton (Miss Lark), Stefan Preuth (Parkwächter / Northbrook), Charles Butcher (Neleus), Oliver Floris (Polizist / von Reinbach), Noah Wili (Valentin)
December 2019 - Prince Edward Theatre London
Zizi Strallen (Mary Poppins), Charlie Stemp (Bert), Charlotte Breen (Jane Banks), Samuel Newby (Michael Banks), Joseph Millson (George Banks), Amy Griffiths (Winifred Banks), Claire Moore (Miss Andrew), Petula Clark (Bird Woman), Claire Machin (Mrs. Brill), Jack North (Robertson Ay), Paul F Monaghan (Admiral Boom)
13.03.2013 - Shubert Theatre New York
Sophia Gennusa (Matilda), Bertie Carvel (Miss Trunchbull), Lauren Ward (Miss Honey), Gabriel Ebert (Mr Wormwood), Lesli Margherita (Mrs Wormwood), Taylor Trensch (Michael Wormwood), Karen Aldridge (Mrs Phelps), Ryan Steele (u/s Rudolpho), Ben Thompson (The Escapologist), Samantha Strum (The Acrobat), Jack Broderick (Bruce), Frenie Acoba (Lavender), Jared Parker (Nigel)
March 2020 - Stephen Sondheim Theatre New York
Rob Mcclure (Daniel Hillard), Jenn Gambatese (Miranda Hillard), Analise Scarpaci (Lydia Hillard), Jake Ryan Flynn (Christoher Hillard), Avery Sell (Natalie Hillard), Brad Oscar (Frank Hillard), J. Harrison Ghee (Andre Mayem), Charity Angel Dawson (Wanda Sellner), Peter Bartlett (Mr. Jolly), Mark Evans (Stuart Dunmire), Doreen Montalvo (Janet Lundy)
February 2019 - MusicalDome Cologne (UK-Tour)
08.04.1999 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
Melinda Chua (Kim), Uwe Kröger (Chris), Jerzy Jeszke (Engineer), Grania Renihan (Ellen), Eric Lee Johnson (John), Robert Sena (Thuy), Milanie Sumalinog (Gigi), Nicole Sieger, Tez Millian, Johann M. Camat, Alan H. Green, Steven F. Eng.
15.01.2015 - Prince Edward Theatre London
* Lanelle's Master
Eva Noblezada (Kim), Alistair Brammer (Chris), Jon Jon Briones (The Engineer), Hugh Maynard (John), Tamsin Carroll (Ellen), Ethan Le Phong (Thuy)
August 2018 - UK-Tour
Christian Rey Marbella (Engineer), Aynrand Ferrer (Kim), Ashley Gilmour (Chris), Elana Martin (Ellen), Ryan O'Gorman (John), Gerald Santos (Thuy), Aicelle Santos (Gigi)
September 2018 - National Tour
Emily Bautista (Kim), Anthony Festa (Chris), Red Concepcion (The Engineer), Stacie Bono (Ellen), Christine Bunuan (Gigi), Jinwoo Jung (Thuy), Fin Moulding (Tam)
February 2019 - MusicalDome Cologne (UK-Tour)
Leo Tavardo Valdez (Engineer), Sooha Kim (Kim), Ashley Gilmour (Chris), Elana Martin (Ellen), Ryan O'Gorman (John), Gerald Santos (Thuy), Aicelle Santos (Gigi), Kayla Münz (Tam)
March 2022 - Raimund Theatre Vienna
Vanessa Heinz (Kim), Christian Rey Marbella (Engineer), Thijs Snoek (Chris), Gino Emnes (John), Abla Alaoui (Ellen), James Park (Thuy), Dana van der Geer (Gigi)
May 2022 - Raimund Theatre Vienna
* Act One only / Included an audio of Act Two
Rachel Chan (Kim), Christian Rey Marbella (The Engineer), Oedo Kuipers (Chris), Arvid Assarsson (John), Abla Alaoui (Ellen), James Park (Thuy), Dana van der Geer (Gigi)
June 2022 - Raimund Theatre Vienna
Aynrand Ferrer (Kim), Christian Rey Marbella (The Engineer), Oedo Kuipers (Chris), Arvid Assarsson (John), Abla Alaoui (Ellen), Jiho Hwang (Thuy), Annemarie Lauretta (Gigi)
19.08.2018 - Emerson Colonial Theatre Boston
* Closing Night
* SUNSETBLVD79'S Master
Aaron Tveit (Christian), Karen Olivo (Satine), Danny Burstein (Harold Zidler), Sahr Ngaujah (Toulouse-Lautrec), Ricky Rojas (Santiago), Tam Mutu (The Duke), Robyn Hurder (Nini), Jacqueline B Arnold (La Chocolat), Holly James (Arabia), Jeigh Madjus (Baby Doll)
December 2019 - Al Hirschfeld Theatre New York
* Starts after "Welcome to the Moulin Rouge!"
* STARCUFFEDJEANS'S Master
Aaron Tveit (Christian), Karen Olivo (Satine), Danny Burstein (Harold Zidler), Sahr Ngaujah (Toulouse-Lautrec), Ricky Rojas (Santiago), Tam Mutu (The Duke), Jodi Mcfadden (u/s Nini), Jacqueline B Arnold (La Chocolat), Holly James (Arabia), Jeigh Madjus (Baby Doll), Reed Luplau (Pierre)
January 2020 - Al Hirschfeld Theatre New York
* STARCUFFEDJEANS'S Master
Aaron Tveit (Christian), Amber Ardolino (Satine), Danny Burstein (Harold Zidler), Tam Mutu (The Duke), Sahr Ngaujah (Toulouse-Lautrec), Ricky Rojas (Santiago), Robyn Hurder (Nini), Jacqueline B Arnold (La Chocolat), Holly James (Arabia), Jeigh Madjus (Baby Doll), Yurel Echezarreta (Pierre)
January 2022 - Al Hirschfeld Theatre New York
* StarCuffedJeans's Master
* Danny's last show!
Aaron Tveit (Christian), Natalie Mendoza (Satine), Danny Burstein (Harold Zidler), Sahr Ngaujah (Toulouse-Lautrec), Ricky Rojas (Santiago), Tam Mutu (The Duke), Robyn Hurder (Nini), Jacqueline B. Arnold (La Chocolat), Holly James (Arabia), Jeigh Madjus (Baby Doll), Reed Luplau (Pierre)
July 2022 - Piccadilly Theatre London
Jamie Bogyo (Christian), Zoe Birkett (Satine), Clive Carter (Harold Zidler), Jason Pennycooke (Toulouse-Lautrec), Elia Lo Tauro (Santiago), Sophie Carmen-Jones (Nini), Timmika Ramsay (La Chocolat), Katie Singh (Arabia), Johnny Bishop (Baby Doll)
March 2023 (1) - MusicalDome Cologne
Sophie Berner (Satine), Riccardo Greco (Christian), Gavin Turnbull (Harold Zidler), Pascal Cremer (Duke de Monroth), Gianni Meurer (Toulouse-Lautrec), Vini Gomes (Santiago), Annakathrin Naderer (Nini), Oxa (Baby Doll), Grace Simmons (Arabia), Olivia Irmengard Grassner (La Chocolat)
March 2023 (2) - MusicalDome Cologne
Sophie Berner (Satine), Riccardo Greco (Christian), Gavin Turnbull (Harold Zidler), Pascal Cremer (Duke de Monroth), Gianni Meurer (Toulouse-Lautrec), Vini Gomes (Santiago), Vicky Riddoch (Nini), Oxa (Baby Doll), Grace Simmons (Arabia), Chayenne Lont (La Chocolat)
August 2023 - MusicalDome Cologne
* starts at Truth Beauty Freedom Love, shaky. Jonas takes over as Christian for act 2
Shanna Michelle Slaap (Satine), Riccardo Greco (Christian), Jonas Hein (Christian), Gavin Turnbull (Harold Zidler), Carsten Lepper (The Duke de Monroth), Alvin Le-Bass (Toulouse-Lautrec), Paolo Ciferri (Santiago), Annakathrin Naderer (Nini), Chayenne Lont (Arabia), Salvatore Marchione (Baby Doll), Olivia Irmengard Grassner (La Chocolat)
07.01.2017 - Culture Square Theatre Shanghai
08.10.1999 - Theater an der Wien Vienna
Rob Pelzer (Mozart), Thomas Borchert (Leopold Mozart), Uwe Kröger (Colloredo), Judith Jakob (Constanze), Caroline Vaiscek (Nannerl)
16.10.1999 - Theater an der Wien Vienna
Yngve Gasoy-Romdal (Wolfgang Mozart), Thomas Borchert (Leopold Mozart), Uwe Kröger (Colloredo), Judith Jakob (Constanze Weber / Nissen), Lenneke Willemsen (Baronin von Waldstätten), Caroline Vasicek (Nannerl Mozart)
2002 - Neue Flora Hamburg
Martin Pasching (Mozart), Ethan Freeman (Leopold Mozart), Aleksander di Capri (Colloredo), Jessica Kessler (Nannerl), Maricel (Constanze)
February 2006 - Raimund Theater Vienna
*Concert
Rasmus Borkowski (Mozart), André Bauer (Leopold), Uwe Kröger (Colloredo), Jana Stelley (Constanze). Caroline Vasicek (Nannerl), Carin Filipcic (Baronin), Harald Tauber (Schikaneder)
2008 - Freilichtbuehne Tecklenburg
Patrick Stanke (Wolfgang Mozart), Marc Clear (Colloredo), Ethan Freeman (Leopold Mozart), Simone Geyer (Constanze Weber / Nissen), Karin Seyfried (Nannerl Mozart), Jana Werner (Baronin von Waldstätten)
07.01.2017 - Culture Square Theatre Shanghai
* limited Trade
Thomas Hohler (Mozart), Ilia Hollweg (Amadé), Marc Clear (Leopold), Maximilian Mann (Colloredo), Anna Hofbauer (Constanze), Melanie Gebhard (Baronin), Amélie Dobler (Nannerl), Susanna Panzner (Cäcilia), Guido Gottenbos (Arco), Sebastian Smulders (Schikaneder), Sybille Lambrich (Aloysia), Alixa Kalasz (Josepha), Céline Vogt (Sophie), Florian Resetarits (Fridolin / Johann)
07.02.2004 - Dinslakener Eishalle
* Proshot
Bekannte Musicaldarsteller präsentieren - eingebunden in eine Geschichte um verschiedene Fantasiewesen - Musicalmelodien, die von internationalen Eiskunstläufern choreographiert werden. Mit zwei Kameras gefilmt. Kein Soundboard-Ton. Cast: Reinhard Brussman (Eishauch), Monika-Julia Dehnert, Carolin Fortenbacher, Ethan Freeman, Guildo Horn, Jessica Kessler (Fee Valia), Uwe Kröger, Maricel, David Moore, Oliver Nagy, Patrick Stanke, Stefan Stara (Troll Wurlon), Peti van der Velde guter Zusammenschnitt von 2 Aufnahmen
12.10.2005 - Manchester (UK Tour)
12.10.2005 - Manchester (UK Tour)
Amy Nuttall (Eliza), Christopher Cazenove (Professor Higgins)
February 2010 - Engelsaals Hamburg
Franziska Kuropka (Eliza Doolittle), Karl-Heinz Wellerdiek (Henry Higgins), Philip Lüsebrink (Freddy Eynsford-Hill), Christiane Reichert (Mrs. Pearce)
June 2022 - London Coliseum
Amara Okereke (Eliza Doolittle), Harry Hadden-Paton (Professor Henry Higgins), Malcolm Sinclair (Colonel Pickering), Tom Liggins (Freddy Eynsford-Hill), Stephen K Amos (Alfred P Doolittle), Heather Jackson (Mrs Higgins), Maureen Beattie (Mrs. Pearce)
April 2017 - Staatsoperette Dresden
Stadttheater Fürth
* first 10 minutes of the second part are missing
Pia Douwes (Diana Goodman), Thomas Borchert (Dan Goodman), Sabrina Weckerlin (Natalie Goodman), Dirk Johnston (Gabe Goodman), Dominik Hees (Henry), Ramin Dustar (Dr. Fine / Dr. Madden)
02.11.2013 - Stadttheater Fürth
* Video starts at "Everything Else"
Pia Douwes (Diana Goodman), Thomas Borchert (Dan Goodman), Sabrina Weckerlin (Natalie Goodman), Dirk Johnston (Gabe Goodman), Dominik Hees (Henry), Ramin Dustar (Dr. Fine / Dr. Madden)
2015/2016 - Theater Dortmund
* Proshot
* limited Trade
Maya Hakvoort (Diana), Rob Fowler (Dan), Johannes Huth (Gabe), Eve Rades (Natalie), Dustin Smailes (Henry), Jörg Neubauer (Dr. Fine / Dr. Madden)
07.10.2016 - Kammerspiele Hamburg
Carolin Fortenbacher (Diana), Robin Brosch (Dr. Fine / Dr. Madden), Alice Hanimyan (Natalie), Elias Krischke (Gabe), Jan Rogler (Henry), Tim Grobe (Dan)
April 2017 - Staatsoperette Dresden
Pia Douwes (Diana), Felix Martin (Dan), Sabrina Weckerlin (Natalie), Dirk Johnston (Gabe), Ramin Dustdar (Dr. Fine / Dr. Madden), Dominik Hees (Henry)
02.02.2020 - Kennedy Center Washington D.C.
Rachel Bay Jones (Diana), Brandon Victor Dixon (Dan), Khamary Rose (Gabe), Maia Reficco (Natalie), Ben Levi Ross (Henry), Michael Park (Dr. Fine / Dr. Madden)
October 2022 - Theater Magdeburg
Carin Filipčić (Diana), Mathias Edenborn (Dan), Lukas Witzel (Gabe), Karen Müller (Natalie), Raphael Groß (Henry), Lutz Standop (Dr. Madden / Dr. Fine)
June 2023 - Stadttheater - Bühnen Bern
* Act 1 starts at "Everything Else". Includes full act 1 audio
Bettina Mönch (Diana), Detlef Leistenschneider (Dan), Lukas Mayer (Gabe), Sybille Lambrich (Natalie), Matthias Trattner (Henry), Christof Messner (Dr. Fine / Dr. Madden)
2002 - Brooks Atkinson Theatre New York
Patti LuPone (Dotty Otley), Peter Gallagher (Lloyd Dallas), Robin Weigert (Poppy Norton-Taylor), Richard Easton (Selsdon Mowbray), Thomas McCarthy (Garry Lejeune), Faith Prince (Belinda Blair), Katie Finneran (Brooke Ashton), T R Knight (Tim Allgood), Edward Hibbert (Frederick Fellowes)
15.06.2002 - Brooks Atkinson Theatre New York
Patti LuPone (Dotty Otley), Peter Gallagher (Lloyd Dallas), Robin Weigert (Poppy Norton-Taylor), Richard Easton (Selsdon Mowbray), Thomas McCarthy (Garry Lejeune), Faith Prince (Belinda Blair), Katie Finneran (Brooke Ashton), T R Knight (Tim Allgood), Edward Hibbert (Frederick Fellowes)
24.02.2016 - American Airlines Theatre New York
Andrea Martin (Dotty Otley), Campbell Scott (Lloyd Dallas), Tracee Chimo (Poppy Norton-Taylor), Daniel Davis (Selsdon Mowbray), David Furr (Garry Lejeune), Kate Jennings Grant (Belinda Blair), Megan Hilty (Brooke Ashton), Rob McClure (Tim Allgood), Jeremy Shamos (Frederick Fellowes)
31.03.2021 - Gärtnerplatztheater Munich
Dagmar Hellberg (Schwester Maria Regina: Mutter Oberin), Tracey Adele Cooper (Schwester Maria Hubert), Florine Schnitzel (Schwester Robert Anne), Julia Sturzlbaum (Schwester Maria Amnesia), Frances Lucey (Schwester Maria Leo)
31.12.2019 - Stage Neue Flora Hamburg
ian Marco Schiaretti (AJ Golden), Ann Sophie (Indigo), Anton Zetterholm (Joey), Emilia Viglianesi (Gina), Patrick A. Stamme (Robbie), Aaron Sebastian Dewitz (Bus-ter)
24.05.2015 - Theater Nordhausen
19.06.2011 - Schlosstheater Fulda
Sabrina Weckerlin (Johanna), Dennis Henschel (Gerold), Christian Schöne (Anastasius), Daniele Nonnis (Aeskulapius), Dietmar Ziegler (Rabanus / Fulgentius), Jogi Kaiser (Arsenius / Ratgar), Norbert Conrads (Vater / Papst), Alexandra Farkic (Mutter / Marioza), Eveline Suter (Riechhild), Markus Kulp (Lothar)
24.05.2015 - Theater Nordhausen
Femke Soetenga (Johanna), Mathias Edenborn (Gerold), David Roßteutscher (Anastasius), Christian Venzke
(Arsenius)
2018 - Schlosstheater Fulda
Anke Fiedler (Johanna/die Päpstin), Dennis Henschel (Gerold), Reinhard Brussmann (Aeskulapius), Christian Schöne (Anastasius), Daniele Nonnis (Arsenius / Ratgar), Lutz Standop (Fulgenius / Rabanus), Larissa Windegger (Gudrun / Marioza), Sebastian Lohse (Vater / Papst), Olaf Meyer (Lothar), Caroline Zins (Richild)
August 2019 - Theaterhaus Stuttgart
Sandy Mölling (Päpstin), Hannes Staffler (Gerold), Chris Murray (Rabanus), David Jakobs (Anastasius), Alexander Kerbst (Arsenius), Uwe Kröger (Aeskulapius), Christopher Brose (Johannas Vater), Stefanie Kock (Johannas Mutter / Marioza), Jens Rainer Kalkmann (Fulgentius), Marlou Düster (Richild), Raffaele Bonazza (Kaiser Lothar)
19.01.2014 - Neue Flora Hamburg
19.01.2020 - Musik- und Kongresshalle Luebeck
Uwe Kröger (Eric / Phantom), Deborah Sasson (Christiné), Jochen Sautter (Raoul)
January 2020 - UK Tour
Tom Babbage (Chris / George and Hook), Ciaran Kellgren (Jonathan / Peter Pan), Phoebe Ellabani (Annie / Mary, Lisa, Tinkerbell and Tigerlily), Katy Daghorn (Sandra / Wendy), Fred Gray (Max / Michael and Crocodile), Romayne Andrews (Dennis / John and Smee), Oliver Senton (Robert / Nana and Starkey), Ethan Moorhouse (Trevor Watson), Patrick Warner (Francis / Narrator), Georgia Bradley (Lucy / Tootles)
May 2018 - Lyceum Theatre New York
* Limited Trade
Mark Evans (Chris Bean), Preston Truman Boyd (Robert Grove), Jonathan Fielding (Jonathan Harris), Amelia McClain (Sandra Wilkinson), Alex Mandell (Max Bennett), Harrison Unger (Dennis Tyde), Ashley Bryant (Annie Twilliol), Akron Watson (Trevor Watson)
March 2020 - Duchess Theatre London
* hitmewithyourbethshot’s Master
Ross Green (Chris Bean), Tom Bulpett (Robert Grove), James Watterson (Jonathan Harris),Ellie Morris (Sandra Wilkinson), Milo Clarke (Max Bennett), Michael Keene (Dennis Tyde), Leah Penston (Annie Twilliol), Blayar Benn (Trevor Watson)
25.09.2019 - Stage Theater an der Elbe Hamburg
July 2018 - Nederlander Theatre New York
* Preview
* NYCG8R's master
Orfeh (Kit De Luca), Samantha Barks (Vivian Ward), Andy Karl (Edward Lewis), Eric Anderson (Mr. Thompson / Happy Man), Brian Cali (Fred
/ Alfredo), Jason Danieley (Philip Stuckey), Tommy Bracco (Giulio), Anna Eilinsfeld (Susan / Scarlett), Ezra Knight (James Morse), Allison Blackwell (Violetta), Robby Clater (David
Morse)
25.09.2019 - Stage Theater an der Elbe Hamburg
* Preview
* Rumpel's master
Patricia Meeden (Vivian Ward), Mark Seibert (Edward Lewis), Paul Kribbe (Mr. Thompson / Happy Man), Nigel Casey (Philip Stuckey), Frank Logemann (James Morse), Maricel (Kit De Luca)
August 2021 - Savoy Theatre London
* hitmewithyourbethshot's master
Aimie Atkinson (Vivian Ward), Alex Hammond (Edward Lewis), Bob Harms (Mr. Thompson / Happy Man), Neil McDermott (Philip Stuckey), Mark Holden (James Morse), Rachael Wooding (Kit de Luca)
July 2019 - Gärtnerplatztheater Munich
06.03.2011 - Palace Theatre New York
* Preview
Anastacia McCleskey (Diva), Ashley Spencer (Diva), C David Johnson (Bob), Jacqueline B Arnold (Diva), Jessica Phillips (Marion), Keala
Settle (Shirley), Nathan Lee Graham (Miss Understanding), Nick Adams (Adam / Felicia), Steve Schepis (Farrah), Tony Sheldon (Bernadette)
2012 - Teatro Ciak Milan
Antonello Angiolillo (Tick / Mitzi), Simone Leonardi (Bernadette), Mirko Ranù (Felicia), Maurizio Arena (Bob), Elisa Musso (Shirley), Giada D'Auria (Cynthia), Adrea Verzicco (Miss Understanding), Luca Buttigleri (Young Bernadette / Farrah), Pedro Gonzalez (Jimmy), Gianluca Briganti (Frank)
04.01.2013 - Orpheum Theater Minneapolis
* First Preview
Babs Rubenstein (Shirley), Bre Jackson (Diva), Brit West (Diva), Bryan West (Adam / Felicia), Chelsea Zeno (Cynthia), Christy Faber (Marion), David Koch (Frank), Emily Afton (Diva), Joe Hart (Bob), Nik Alexander (Miss Understanding), Scott Willis (Bernadette), Travis Taber (young Bernadette), Travis Taber (Farrah), Wade McCollum (Tic)
27.10.2013 - The Princess of Wales Theatre Toronto
Wade McCollum (Tick (Mitzi)), Scott Willis (Bernadette), Bryan West (Adam (Felicia)), Joe Hart (Bob), Emily Afton (Diva 1), Bre Jackson (Diva 2), Brit West (Diva 3), Nik Alexander (Miss Understanding), Christy Faber (Marion), Chelsea Zeno (Cynthia), Travis Taber (Farrah), Travis Taber (Young Bernadette), Babs Rubenstein (Shirley), David Koch (Frank)
2014 - Badminton Theater Athens
* Highlights
Giorgos Kapoutzidis, Fotis Sergoulopoulos and Panagiotis Petrakis. Pavlos Orkopoulos, Evangelia Moumouri and Tania Trypi. The ethereal divas singers are embodied by Demy, Melina of Vegas and Shaya
April 2016 - Italy
Beatrice Baldaccini, Gianluca Sticotti, Giovanni Abbracciavento, Roberta Miolla, Pasquale Girone, Antonio Torella, Marina Tafuri, Valeria Citi, David Negletto, Paolo Ciferri, Francesca Ledda
July 2019 - Gärtnerplatztheater Munich
* very Limited Trade
Armin Kahl (Tick), Erwin Windegger (Bernadette), Terry Alfaro (Adam), Dorina Garuci (Diva), Jessica Kessler (Diva), Amber Schoop (Diva), Frank Berg (Bob), Katharina Lochmann (Marion), Jasper Baumann (Benji), Marides Lazo (Cynthia), Angelika Sedlmeier (Shirley), Eric Rentmeister (Miss Verständnis), Jurriaan Bles (Miss Fernanda Falsetta), Karim Ben Mansur (Jimmy)
2021 (close angles) - France
Damian Richard (Tick), David Ramus (Bernardette), Antoine Feydel (Adam), Jean-Marc Daumas (Bob), Laurie Rinoux (Diva 1), Isabelle Marceau (Diva 2), Ludivine Malleret (Diva 3), Maelia Berchem (Lisa), Carine Courtinat (Cynthia), Marine Gironde (Shirley), Anthony Sousa (Miss Tina Tiger), Maxence Siffer (Miss Farrah Fawcette)
2021 (far angles) - France
* OpenAir
Damian Richard (Tick), David Ramus (Bernardette), Antoine Feydel (Adam), Jean-Marc Daumas (Bob), Laurie Rinoux (Diva 1), Isabelle Marceau (Diva 2), Ludivine Malleret (Diva 3), Maelia Berchem (Lisa), Carine Courtinat (Cynthia), Marine Gironde (Shirley), Anthony Sousa (Miss Tina Tiger), Maxence Siffer (Miss Farrah Fawcette)
February 2022 - Landestheater Linz
* very Limited Trade
Karsten Kenzel (Tick), David Arnsperger (Bernadette), Gernot Romic (Adam), Daniela Dett (Diva), Judith Jandl (Diva), Hanna Kastner (Diva), John F. Kutil (Bob), Nina Weiß (Marion), Aloysia Astari (Cynthia), L ukas S a n dmann (Miss Verständnis), Susanne Rietz (Shirley), Christian Fröhlich (Frank / Country Boy), Danilo Brunetti (Jimmy), Gabriel Federspieler (Benji), Silke Braas, Brad Corben, Oliver Edward, Mark Lenskjaer Fries, Wei-Ken Liao, Celina dos Santos, Britanny Young
25.04.2001 - St. James Theatre New York
Nathan Lane (Max Bialystock), Matthew Broderick (Leo Bloom), Gary Beach (Roger De Bris), Roger Bart (Carmen Ghia), Cady Huffman (Ulla), Brad Oscar (Franz Liebkind)
22.03.2002 - St. James Theatre New York
Henry Goodman (Max Bialystock), Steven Weber (Leo Bloom), Gary Beach (Roger De Bris), Roger Bart (Carmen Ghia), Cady Huffman (Ulla), Brad Oscar (Franz Liebkind)
22.01.2004 - St. James Theatre New York
Nathan Lane (Max Bialystock), Matthew Broderick (Leo Bloom), Gary Beach (Roger De Bris), Roger Bart (Carmen Ghia), Angie Schworer (Ulla)
24.05.2005 - St. James Theatre New York
Richard Kind (Max Bialystock), Roger Bart (Leo Bloom), Jonathan Freeman (Roger De Bris), Brooks Ashmanskas (Carmen Ghia), Angie Schworer (Ulla), John Treacy Egan (Franz Liebkind)
12.04.2007 - St. James Theatre New York
John Treacy Egan, Hunter Foster, Lee Roy Reams, Brad Musgrove, Bill Nolte, Angie Schworer
16.07.2009 - Admiralspalast Berlin
Cornelius Obonya (Max Bialystock), Andreas Bieber (Leo Bloom), Bettina Mönch (Ulla)
2022 - Netherlands Tour
Gina Bentvelsen (Emma), Soraya Gerrits (Alyssa), Pia Douwes (Dee Dee), Dennis Willekens (Barry), Joke de Kruijf (Angie), Barry Beijer (Trent), Wieneke Remmers (Mrs. Green), Rogies Komproe (Mr. Hawkins), Sjoerd Oomen (Sheldon)
12.05.2012 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
05.10.2007 - Raimund Theater Vienna
Uwe Kröger (Maxim de Winter), Wietske van Tongeren (Ich), Susan Rigvavas-Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Marika Lichter (Mrs. van Hopper), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Carsten Lepper (Jack Favell), Marcel Meyer (Frank Crawley), Norbert Bertassi (Ben), Oliver Mülich (Robert)
18.09.2008 - Raimund Theater Vienna
Wietske van Tongeren ("Ich"), Uwe Kröger (Maxim de Winter), Susan Rigvava-Dumas (Mrs. Danvers), Tim Reichwein (Jack Favell), Carin Filipčić (Mrs. Van Hopper), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Fritz Schmidt (Ben), Fernand Delosch (Giles / Horridge)
06.01.2011- Budapesti Operettszínház Budapest
* Proshot
Vágó Zsuzsi ("Én"/”Ich”), Szabó P. Szilveszter (Maxim de Winter), Nádasi Veronika (Mrs. Danvers), Füredi Nikolett (Beatrice), Bálint Ádám (Jack Fawell), Szulák Andrea (Mrs. Van Hopper), Pálfalvy Attila (Frank Crawley), Sánta László (Ben), Csuha Lajos (Giles), Dézsy Szabó Gábor (Julyan Ezredes), Marik Péter (Frith), Oláh Tibor (Robert), Péter Richárd (Horridge), Arányi Adrienn (Mrs. Rutherford)
06.01.2011- Budapesti Operettszínház Budapest
* Proshot
Dóra Szinetár ("Ich"), Zoltán Bereczki (Maxim de Winter), Lilla Polyák (Mrs. Danvers), Ádám Bálint (Jack Favell), Andrea Szulák (Mrs. Van Hopper), Nikolette Füredi (Beatrice), Attila Pálfalvy (Frank Crawley), Pirgel Dávid (Ben), Lajos Csuha (Giles / Horridge)
30.10.2011- Theater St. Gallen
Lisa Antoni (Ich), Thomas Borchert (Maxim de Winter), Maya Hakvoort (Mrs. Danvers), Andreas Wolfram (Jack Favell), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. van Hopper), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Oliver Heim (Ben), Christian Hettkamp (Oberst Julian), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Andreas Kammerzelt (Frith), Ivo Giacomozzi (Robert), Heidy Suter (Clarice), Tim Reichwein (Horridge), Sonja Schatz (Mrs. Rutherford)
19.11.2011- Theater St. Gallen
Thomas Borchert (Maxim de Winter), Lisa Antoni (Ich), Maya Hakvoort (Mrs. Danvers), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Andreas Wolfram (Jack Favell), André Bauer (Frank Crawley), Oliver Heim (Ben), Christian Hettkamp (Overt Julyan)
05.05.2012 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
Valerie Link (Ich), Arvid Larsen (Maxim de Winter), Femke Soetenga (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Jörg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Hannes Staffler (Jack Favell), Daniele Nonnis (Ben)
12.05.2012 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
Valerie Link (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim de Winter), Kerstin Ibald (Mrs. Danvers), Claudia Stangl (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. van Hopper), Hannes Staffler (Jack Favell), Matthias Graf (Frank Crawley), Christoph Apfelbeck (Ben)
07.07.2012 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
Denise Jastraunig (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim), Femke Soetenga (Mrs. Danvers), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Claudia Stangl (Mrs. van Hopper), Hannes Staffler (Jack Fawell), Jörg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Chrsitoph Apfelbeck (Ben). Ensemble: Lena Brandt (Clarice), Helena Blöcker, Christina Maria Brenner, Veronique Spiteri, Maike Switzer, Melanie Walter, Gemma West, Wiebke Wötzel
2013 - Seoul Arts Center Opera House
* Limited Trade
* Proshot
김보경 Kim Bo Kyung (Ich), 옥주현 Ock Joo Hyun (Mrs. Danvers), Yoo Jun Sang (Maxim DeWinter), 이정화 Lee Jeong Hwa (Beatrice), 이경미 Lee Kyung Mi (Mrs. Van Hopper), 최민철 Choi Min Cheol (Jack Favell)
05.01.2013 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
* Christina Patten's last as Ich, Femke Soetenga's last as Mrs. Danvers, Claudia Stangl's last as Beatrice, Carl van Wegberg's last as Jack Favell, Lena Brandt's last as Clarice & Christian Kerkhoff's last as Frith
Christina Patten (Ich), Jan Ammann (Maxim de Winter), Femke Soetenga (Mrs. Danvers), Claudia Stangl (Beatrice), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. van Hopper), Carl van Wegberg (Jack Favell), Gerd Achilles (Frank Crawley), Oliver Heim (Ben), Raphael Dörr (Giles / Horridge), Lena Brandt (Clarice), Erwin Bruhn (Oberst Julian), Christian Kerkhoff (Frith), Oliver Wejwar (Robert)
06.01.2013 - Palladium Theater Stuttgart
* Dernière
Valerie Link ("Ich"), Jan Ammann (Maxim de Winter), Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers), Hannes Staffler (Jack Favell), Isabel Dörfler (Mrs. Van Hopper), Kerstin Ibald (Beatrice), Jörg Neubauer (Frank Crawley), Oliver Heim (Ben)
2017 - Freilichtbühne Tecklenburg
* Limited Trade
Pia Douwes (Mrs. Danvers), Jan Ammann (Maxim), Milica Jovanovic (ICH), Roberta Valentini (Bea), Anne Welte (Mrs. van Hopper), Robert Meyer (Jack Favell)
29.01.2020 - Seoul Arts Center Opera House
* very Limited Trade
Lee Ji Hye (Ich), Ock Joo Hyun (Mrs Danvers), KAI/Jeong Ki Yeol (Maxim), Choi Min Cheol (Jack Favell), Choi Hyuk Joo (Mrs Van Hopper), Ryu Soo Hwa (Beatrice), Choi Byung Kwang (Giles), Park Jin Woo (Frank Crawley), Kim Ji Wook (Ben), Lee Jong Moon (Colonel Jullian), Oh Yoon Seo (Clarice)
June 2022 - Domplatz Open Air Magdeburg
Sybille Lambrich (Ich), Patrick Stanke (Maxim de Winter), Kerstin Ibald (Mrs. Danvers), Robert David Marx (Jack Favell), Amani Robinson (Mrs. van Hopper), Marc Clear (Frank Crawley), Jeanett Neumeister (Beatrice), Christian Miebach (Ben), Lutz Standop (Giles), Michael Flöth (Oberst Julyan), Elise Doorn (Clarice), Dorothea Maria Müller (Mrs. Rutherford), Peter Wittig (Richter Horridge)
2022 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Highlights
Nienke Latten (Ich), Max Niemeyer (Maxim de Winter), Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Annemarie Lauretta (Mrs van Hopper), Annemieke van Dam (Beatrice), James Park (Frank Crawley), Aris Sas (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julyan), Wolfgang Postlbauer (Giles), Dana van der Geer (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
October 2022 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* finishes during Ball von Manderley
Nienke Latten (Ich), Max Niemeyer (Maxim de Winter), Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Marja Hennicke (Mrs. van Hopper), Annemieke van Dam (Beatrice), James Park (Frank Crawley), Timo Verse (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Colonel Julyan), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Dana van der Geer (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
May 2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Highlights
21.05.2023: Nienke Latten (Ich), Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Marja Hennicke (Mrs. van Hopper), Silke Braas-Wolter (Beatrice), Florian Fetterle (Giles)
10:10 minutes: Sie ergibt sich nicht, Das Morgenzimmer / Die lieben Verwandten, I'm an American woman
28.05.2023: Nienke Latten (Ich), Philipp Dietrich (Maxim de Winter), Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Florian Fetterle (Frank Crawley)
11:56 minutes: Sie war gewohnt, geliebt zu werden / Rebecca, Jenseits der Nacht, Manderley in Flammen
06.11.2022: Vanessa Heinz (Ich), Florian Fetterle (Frank Crawley)
03:02 minutes: Ehrlichkeit und Vertrauen
March 2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
Nienke Latten (Ich), Mark Seibert (Maxim de Winter), Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Ana Milva Gomes (Mrs. van Hopper), James Park (Frank Crawley), Annemieke van Dam (Beatrice), Aris Sas (Ben), Wolfgang Postlbauer (Oberst Julyan), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Dana van der Geer (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Stefan Mosonyi (Robert)
27.05.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* It's nearly the complete show but there are a few scenes missing: A few seconds of "Ich hab geträumt von Manderley" are missing, "Rebecca" is incomplete that's why there is a part added of the performance of the day after the recording (28.05.2023: Nienke Latten as Ich), "Die Stärke einer Frau" is missing and the recording ends after "Manderley in Flammen" so "Ich hab geträumt von Manderley (Reprise & Finale II)" is also missing
Lillian Maandag (Ich), Max Niemeyer (Maxim de Winter), Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Marja Hennicke (Mrs. van Hopper), Annemieke van Dam (Beatrice), Florian Fetterle (Frank Crawley), Aris Sas (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julian), Wolfgang Postlbauer (Giles), Dana Van Der Geer (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
11.06.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* 36:49 minutes Highlights: Am Abgrund, Zauberhaft natürlich, Die neue Mrs. De Winter, Sie ergibt sich nicht, Das Morgenzimmer, Rebecca, Du liebst sie zu sehr, Kein Lächeln war je so kalt, Die Stärke einer Frau, Ich hab geträumt von Manderley (Reprise & Finale II), Applaus
Lillian Maandag (Ich), Max Niemeyer (Maxim de Winter), Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Ana Milva Gomes (Mrs. van Hopper), Annemieke van Dam (Beatrice), James Park (Frank Crawley), Aris Sas (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julian), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Dana Van Der Geer (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Wolfgang Postlbauer (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
17.06.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Track 1: "Ich hab geträumt von Manderley" - "Zeit in einer Flasche" / Track 2: "Du kannst wählen" - "Neue Mrs. De Winter" / Track 3: "Sie ergibt sich nicht" / Track 4: "Liebe Verwandte" (only end) / Track 5: "Hilf mir durch die Nacht" (without start) / Track 6: "Was ist nur los mit ihm" - "Rebecca" / Track 7: "Merkwürdig ist es schon" / Track 8: "Sie's fort" (without end) / Track 9: "Ehrlichkeit und Vertrauen" / Track 10: "Ball von Manderley" - "Finale 1. Act" (partly without heads, partly only ceiling) / Track 11: "Rebecca Reprise" (without heads) / Track 12: "Kein Lächeln" (without heads) + bows and applause (Track 13)
Nienke Latten (Ich), Max Niemeyer (Maxim de Winter), Annemieke van Dam (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Ana Milva Gomes (Mrs. Van Hopper), Silke Braas-Wolter (Beatrice), James Park (Frank Crawley), Timo Verse (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julyan), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Dana Van Der Geer (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
20.06.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Vanessa's last "Ich"-Show
* Highlights only
* skjonnet's master
Vanessa Heinz ("Ich"), Mark Seibert (Maxim de Winter), Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Ana Milva Gomes (Mrs. Van Hopper), Annemieke van Dam (Beatrice), Florian Fetterle (Frank Crawley), Aris Sas (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julyan), Wolfgang Postlbauer (Giles), Dana Van Der Geer (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Stefan Mosonyi (Robert)
20.06.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Vanessa's last "Ich"-Show
Only act 1 + Rebecca Reprise
Track 1: "Hotel" - "Heiraten" / Track 2: "Zauberhaft natürlich" bis "Sie ergibt sich nicht" / Track 3: "Kann ich Ihnen helfen " bis "Hilf mir durch die Nacht" / Track 4: "Was ist nur los mit ihm" - "Rebecca" / Track 5: "Gott warum kam ich zurück" / Track 6: "Ehrlichkeit und Vertrauen" - "Finale 1. act" / Track 7: "Rebecca Reprise" + bows and applause (Track 8)
Vanessa Heinz ("Ich"), Mark Seibert (Maxim de Winter), Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Ana Milva Gomes (Mrs. Van Hopper), Annemieke van Dam (Beatrice), Florian Fetterle (Frank Crawley), Aris Sas (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julyan), Wolfgang Postlbauer (Giles), Dana Van Der Geer (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Stefan Mosonyi (Robert)
21.06.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Highlights only
* skjonnet's master
Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Nienke Latten (Ich), Phillip Dietrich (Maxim de Winter), Annemarie Lauretta (Mrs. Van Hopper), Annemieke van Dam (Beatrice), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), James Park (Frank Crawley)
24.06.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Willemijn Verkaik's last show + last show before the summer break
Track 1: "Die neue Mrs. De Winter" + "Sie ergibt sich nicht" / Track 2: "Die lieben Verwandten" (with many "black pilows") / Track 3: "Sie war gewohnt geliebt zu werden" (few seconds at the beginning are missing) + "Rebecca" / Track 4a,b: Curtaincall including speeches and farewells, 12'50" Note: the swings are also on stage during the speeches (in private clothes). / Part 4a are the first 12 seconds, part b is the rest Bonus
I combined the curtaincall with Powerdirector, but it has only 1,08 GB + Audiofile of Willemijn's songs
Nienke Latten (Ich), Mark Seibert (Maxim de Winter), Willemijn Verkaik (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Ana Milva Gomes (Mrs. Van Hopper), Annemieke van Dam (Beatrice), James Park (Frank Crawley), Aris Sas (Ben), Oberst Julyan (Ulrich Allroggen), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Dana van der Geer (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Stefan Mosonyi (Robert)
19.10.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Track 1: "Sie ergibt sich nicht" - "Hilf mir durch die Nacht" / Track 2: "Was ist nur los mit ihm" - "Finale 1. Act" / Track 3: "Begin 2. Act with Rebecca Reprise" - "Kein Lächeln" / Track 4: "Mit der Stärke einer liebenden Frau" - "Finale" / Track 5: Bows
Livia Wrede (Ich), Mark Seibert (Maxim de Winter), Annemieke van Dam (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Ana Milva Gomes (Mrs. van Hopper), Silke Braas-Wolter (Beatrice), Maximilian Klakow (Frank Crawley), Aris Sas (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julyan), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Bianca Basler (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Wolfgang Postlbauer (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
28.10.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Highlights only: "Sie ergibt sich nicht", "Die lieben Verwandten", "Bist Du glücklich", "Hilf mir durch die Nacht", "Was ist nur los mit ihm?", "Rebecca", Rebecca Reprise", "Strandgut", "Bows"
Nienke Latten (Ich), Mark Seibert (Maxim de Winter), Marcella Adema (Mrs. Danvers), Arvid Assarsson (Jack Favell), Ana Milva Gomes (Mrs. van Hopper), Silke Braas-Wolter (Beatrice), James Park (Frank Crawley), Aris Sas (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julyan), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Bianca Basler (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
02.12.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Act one incompled (only "Die neue Mrs. De Winter" - "Hilf mir durch die Nacht" & "Was ist nur los mit ihm" - "Finale I")
Nienke Latten (Ich), Mark Seibert (Maxim de Winter), Marcella Adema (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Ana Milva Gomes (Mrs. van Hopper), Silke Braas-Wolter (Beatrice), James Park (Frank Crawley), Aris Sas (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julyan), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Bianca Basler (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
14.12.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Track 1: "Ich hab geträumt von Manderley" - "Zeit in einer Flasche" / Track 2: "Zauberhaft natürlich", "Neue Mrs. De Winter" / Track 3: "Sie ergibt sich nicht" / Track 4: Die lieben Verwandten", "Bist Du glücklich? / Bist Du böse?", "Hilf mir durch die Nacht" / Track 5: "Was ist nur los mit ihm?", "Sie war gewohnt geliebt zu werden", "Rebecca", "Merkwürdig", "Sie's fort", "Gott warum" / Track 6: "Ehrlichkeit und Vertrauen", "Ball von Manderley", "American Woman" / Track 7: "Heut Nacht verzauber ich die Welt" / Track 8: "Finale 1" / Track 9: "Rebecca Reprise", "Strandgut", "Kein Lächeln", "Stärke einer Frau", "Neue Mrs. De Winter Reprise", "Mrs. De Winter bin ich" / Track 10: "Gerichtsverhandlung", "Eine Hand wäscht die andre Hand" / Track 11: "Ein Komplott" ("Sie's fort Reprise" is missing), "Sie fuhren um acht", "Rebecca Reprise", "Jenseits der Nacht", "Manderley in Flammen", "Ich hab geträumt von Manderley Reprise"
Nienke Latten (Ich), Mark Seibert (Maxim de Winter), Annemieke van Dam (Mrs. Danvers), Robert David Marx (Jack Favell), Annemarie Lauretta (Mrs. van Hopper), Silke Braas-Wolter (Beatrice), Maximilian Klakow (Frank Crawley), Tommie Luyben (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julyan), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Bianca Basler (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Kaj-Louis Lucke (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
16.12.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Track 1: "Hotel", "Du wirst niemals eine Lady", "Petit Dejeuner", "Am Abgrund", "Zeit in einer Flasche", Zauberhaft natürlich", "Neue Mrs. De Winter" / Track 2: "Sie ergibt sich nicht", "Die lieben Verwandten" / Track 3: "Bist du glücklich?/Bist du böse?", "Hilf mir durch die Nacht" / Track 4: "Was ist nur los mit ihm?", "Sie war gewohnt geliebt zu werden", Rebecca" / Track 5: "Sie's fort", "Gott warum?" / Track 6: starts during "Ball von Manderley", "American Woman", "Heut Nacht verzauber ich die Welt", "Finale 1" / Track 7: "Rebecca Reprise" / Track 8: "Nur ein Schritt", "Strandgut" / Track 9: "Kein Lächeln" / Track 10: "Stärke einer Frau", "Neue Mrs. De Winter Reprise", "Mrs. De Winter bin ich", "Gerichtsverhandlung", "Eine Hand wäscht die andre Hand", "Sie fuhren um acht", "Jenseits der Nacht", "Manderley in Flammen", "Ich hab geträumt von Manderley Reprise"
Livia Wrede (Ich), Lucius Wolter (Maxim de Winter), Annemieke van Dam (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Marja Hennicke (Mrs. Van Hopper), Silke Braas-Wolter (Beatrice), James Park (Frank Crawley), Timo Verse (Ben), Ulrich Allroggen (Oberst Julyan), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Bianca Basler (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Maximilian Klakow (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
27.12.2023 - Raimund Theater Vienna
* Last performance of Livia Wrede as "Ich" and Lucius Wolter as "Maxim de Winter"
* Only 18 minutes from Act 1: "Sie's fort" to "Finale 1" + Bows
Livia Wrede (Ich), Lucius Wolter (Maxim de Winter), Annemieke van Dam (Mrs. Danvers), Boris Pfeifer (Jack Favell), Ana Milva Gomes (Mrs. Van Hopper), Silke Braas-Wolter (Beatrice), Maximilian Klakow (Frank Crawley), Aris Sas (Ben), Robert D. Marx (Oberst Julyan), Florian Fetterle (Giles), Denise Jastraunig (Clarice), Philipp Dietrich (Horridge), Wolfgang Postlbauer (Frith), Jev Davis (Robert)
01.12.2017 - Admiralspalast Berlin
* Closing Night
* Rumpel's Master
Benjamin Beckmann (Mark), Ruud van Overdijk (Roger), Denis Edelmann (Collins), Martin Markert (Benjamin Coffin III.), Denise Obdekah (Joanne), Manuel Dengler (Angel), Marina La Torraca (Mimi), Anna Hofbauer (Maureen), Ensemble: Michaela Khom, Gerrit Hericks, Vasilios Manis
July 2022 - Schlosstheater Fulda
Mark Seibert (Robin von Loxley), Johanna Zett (Lady Marian), Thomas Hohler (Guy von Gisbourne), Christian Schöne (King John), Reinhard Brussmann (Earl von Huntington / John Little), Caroline Zins (Äbtissin von Kirklees), Thomas Christ (Sheriff de Lacy), Dennis Henschel (Will Scarlett), Torsten Paul (Bruder Tuck), Johan Pelle G. (Robin als Kind), Sarah E. (Guy / Marian als Kind)
September 2022 - Schlosstheater Fulda
Dennis Henschel (Robin von Loxley), Tina Haas (Lady Marian), Merlin Fargel (Guy von Gisbourne), Thomas Christ (King John), Reinhard Brussmann (Earl von Huntington / John Little), Melanie Gebhard (Äbtissin von Kirklees), Enrico Treuse (Sheriff DeLacy), Konstantin Zander (Will Scarlett), André Haedicke (Bruder Tuck), Lilian S. (Robin / Marian als Kind), Erik T. (Guy als Kind)
30.09.2023 - Ronacher Theater Vienna
* Sneak Preview: 1. Sound of Musik, 2. Short interview with Markus Spiegel, 3. briefly played "Jeanny", continued with "Emotional", 4. Männer des Westens
Moritz Mausser (Hans), Alex Melcher (Alter Ego), Simon Stockinger (Billy), Martin Enenkel (Hansi), Katharina Gorgi (Isabella)
21.01.2024 - Ronacher Theater Vienna
* Track 1: "Requiem für Falco", "Nie mehr Schule", "Leb Deinen Traum", "Bandprobe", "Sound of Musik" (only audio and ceiling), Track 2: "Helden von heute", "Ganz Wien", "Kommissar", "Du bist so hoch wie nie", "Die Tour: Auf der Flucht / Zu viel Hitze", "Egoist" (only audio and celing), Track 3: ("Leb Deinen Traum II" and "Ein weißes Blatt Papier" are missing) "Junge Römer", "Tango der Nacht", "Rock Me Amadeus" (only audio and celing) Track 4: "Entr'acte", "Jeanny", "I am You" (video, no zooms, last minute only black), Track 5: ("Lebe Deinen Traum III" is missing) "Amerika/ Vienna Calling", "Am Flughafen / Jeanny Reprise", "Emotional", "Männer des Westens" (only audio and celing), Track 6: "Du bist mein Zuhaus", "Dance Mephisto", "Coming Home", "Wiener Blut", "Abschiede", "Titanic", "Out of the Dark", "Coming Home Reprise"(bootleg-video, sometimes everything visible, no zooms), Track 7: Bows (video)
Moritz Mausser (Hans), Alex Melcher (Alter Ego), Katharina Gorgi (Isabella), Andreas Lichtenberger (Horst), Franz Frickel (Markus), Tania Golden (Maria), Simon Stockinger (Billy), Stefan Mosonyi (Hansi), Jakob Blaimschein (kleiner Hans), Matteo Haudek (kleiner Billy)
July 2018 - Theater Ulm
Sascha Lien (Drew Boley), Navina Heyne (Sherrie Christian), Thomas Borchert (Stacee Jaxx / Father), Henrik Wagner (Lonny Barnett), Andreas von Strudnitz (Dennis Dupree), Christina Fry (Jostice Charlier / Mother), Gunther Nickles (Hertz Klineman), John Davies (Frantz Klineman), Maren Kern (Regina), Johnny Warrior (Mayor / Ja'Keith)
03.06.2014 - Operettenhaus Hamburg
16.12.2012 - Operettenhaus Hamburg
Drew Sarich (Rocky), Wietske van Tongeren (Adrian), Terence Archie (Apollo Creed), Alex Avenell (Gloria), Patrick Imhoff (Paulie), Uwe Dreves (Mickey), Robin Brosch (Gazzo)
29.03.2014 - Winter Garden Theatre New York
Andy Karl, Margo Seibert, Terence Archie, Dakin Matthews, Danny Mastrogiorgio, Jennifer Mudge
03.06.2014 - Operettenhaus Hamburg
Drew Sarich (Rocky), Wietske van Tongeren (Adrian), Gino Emnes (Apollo Creed), Alex Avenell (Gloria), Detlef Leistenschneider (Paulie), Wolfgang Häntsch (Mickey), Sasha di Capri (Gazzo)
23.11.2017 - Mehr! Theater am Grossmarkt Hamburg
14.08.2011 - Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
Sky du Mont (The Narrator), Matthew McKenna (Dr. Frank-N-Furter), Ross Aldred (Riff Raff), John Hawkins (Brad Majors), Kerry Winter (Janet Weiss), Sam Cassidy (Rocky), Djalenga Scott (Magenta / Usherette), Jana Stelley (Columbia), Sean Kingsley (Eddie / Dr Scott)
18.08.2011 - Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
Rob Fowler (Frank n Furter), Jon Hawkins (Brad), Daisy Wood-Davis (Janet), Matthew McKenna (Riff Raff), Djalenga Scott (Magenta), Clare Ivory (Columbia), Sam Cassidy (Rocky), Sean Kingsley (Eddie / Dr. Scott), Sky du Mont (Narrator), Jana Stelley (Phantom), Ross Aldred (Phantom), Lara Denning (Phantom)
2013 - Westfälisches Landestheater Castrop-Rauxel
Léon van Leeuwenberg (Dr. Frank-N-Furter), Daniel Printz (Brad), Michèle Fichtner (Janet), Chris Murray (Riff Raff), Guido Thurk (The Narrator), Sophie Schmidt (Magenta), Julia Panzilius (Columbia), Stefan Reil (Rocky), Steffen Weixler (Eddie / Dr. Scott)
25.07.2015 - Staatsoper Hannover
Sky Du Mont (Narrator), Rob Fowler (Frank n Furter), Harriet Bunton (Janet), David Ribi (Brad), Stuart Matthew Price (Riff Raff), Maria Franzen (Magenta), Hannah Cadec (Columbia), Vincent Gray (Rocky), Liam Ross-Mills (Eddie / Dr.Scott), Jana Stelley, Jenny Perry, Joshua Dever, Paul Knights
23.11.2017 - Mehr! Theater am Grossmarkt Hamburg
Sky Du Mont (Narrator), Stuart Matthew Price (Frank), Felix Mosse (Riff Raff), Jamie Jukes (Brad Majors), Sophie Isaacs (Janet Weiss), Ryan Goscinski (Rocky), Jenny Perry (Magenta / Usherette), Holly Atterton (Columbia), Daniel Fletcher (Eddie / Dr Scott), Aaron Kavanagh (Phantom), Paul Knight (Phantom), Katie Monks (Phantom)
09.05.2009 - Raimund Theater Vienna
Drew Sarich (Kronprinz Rudolf), Lisa Antoni (Mary Baroness Vetsera), Uwe Kröger (Eduard Graf Taaffe), Claus Dam (Kaiser Franz Joseph), Carin Filipčić (Marie Gräfin Larisch), Silke Braas (Kronprinzessin Stephanie)
19.01.2010 - Raimund Theater Vienna
Rory Six (Rudolf), Lisa Antoni (Mary), Uwe Kröger (Taffe), Carin Filipcic (Marie), Wietske van Tongeren (Stephanie), and Claus Dam (Franz Joseph)
14.12.2012 - Chungmu Art Center Seoul
* Has a time stamp that appears to be incorrect as the production premiered in 2012 and not in 2011
박은태 Park Eun Tae (Rudolf), 옥주현 Ock Joo Hyun (Mary Vertesera), 민영기 Min Young Ki (Count Taaffe), 신영숙 Shin Young Sook (Marie Larish), 오진영 Oh Jin Young (Stephanie)
15.12.2012 - Chungmu Art Center Seoul
박은태 Park Eun Tae (Rudolf) and 옥주현 Ock Joo Hyun (Mary Vertesera)