Audios A-F


3 Musketiere

17.07.2016 - Dorfspiele Bad Gandersheim

Merlin Fargel (D'Artagnan), Franziska Becker (Milady de Winter), Ron Holzschuh (Kardinal Richelieu), Udo Eickelmann (Athos), Mario Gremlich (Porthos), Veit Schäfermeier (Aramis), Maike Switzer (Königin Anna), Franziska Schuster (Constance), Thorin Kuhn (Rochefort), Susanna Panzner (Conférencier), Fehmi Göklü (König Ludwig XIII), Daniel Printz (Lord Buckingham), Bosse Vogt (James)


20 Jahre Musicals in Essen

13.02.2017 - Colosseum Theatre Essen

* concert

Claudia Agar, Anastasia Bain, Matthias Bollwerk, Nikolaj Alexander Brucker, Annika Bruhns, Mathias Edenborn, Anne Görner, Domenik Hees, Kristin Hölck, Romina Langenhan, Judith Lefeber, Carsten Lepper, Andreas Lichtenberger, Maricel, Alex Melcher, Christian Alexander Müller, Stephanie Tschöppe, Jesper Tyden, Leila Vallio, Lone van Rosendal, Tom Zahner, Jörg Zuch, Jan Ammann, Alexander Klawes, Roberta Valentini


Anastasia

16.11.2018 - Stage Palladium Theater Stuttgart

Judith Caspari, Daniela Ziegler, Jacqueline Braun, Milan van Waardenburg, Thorsten Tinney, Mathias Edenborn

 

 

04.01.2019 - Stage Palladium Theater Stuttgart

Judith Caspari, Milan van Waardenburg, Thorsten Tinney, Mathias Edenborn, Daniela Ziegler, Carmen Dannen, Anastasia Harms, Vanessa Wilcek, Katja Hentschel, Alexandra Elexandrova, Anastasia Stojko, Celine Vogt


Aladdin

12.04.2016 - Neue Flora Hamburg

Enrico de Pieri (Dschinni), Richard-Salvador Wolff (Aladdin), Myrtes Monteiro (Jasmin), Ethan Freeman (Dschafar), Philipp Hägeli (Kassar), Stefan Tolnai (Babkak)

 

 

10.07.2016 - Neue Flora Hamburg

Terry Alfrado (Aladdin), Tobias Weis (Dschinni), Myrthes Monteiro (Jasmine), Ethan Freeman (Dschafar), Philipp Tobias Hägeli (Kassar), Mark van Beelen (Babkak), Richard Patrocinio (Omar), Eric Minsk (Jago), Claus Dam (Sultan), Alex Bellinkx (Razoul), Alessandro Cococcia (Prinz Abdullah), Kristina Love (Wahrsagerin/ Zofe), Sophia Gorgi (Zofe), Kisha Howard (Zofe)

 

 

12.07.2016 - Neue Flora Hamburg

Alessio Impedovo (Aladdin), Enrico de Pieri (Dschinni), Myrthes Monteiro (Jasmin),  Ethan Freeman (Dschafar), Philipp Tobias Hägeli (Kassar), Tobias Weis (Babkak), Pedro Reichert (Omar), Eric Minsk (Jago), Claus Dam (Sultan), Alex Bellinkx (Razoul), Al Cococcia (Prinz Abdullah), Kristina Love (Wahrsagerin / Zofe), Sophia Gorgi (Zofe), Kisha Howard (Zofe)


Anatevka

30.06.2015 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Dietmar Fiedler (Tevje), Bettina Weichert (Golde), Julia Klemm (Zeitel), Nedime Ince (Hodel), Josephine Brüning (Chava), Helene Rudolph (Beilke), Lysann Haertel (Sprintze), Elke Kottmair (Jente), Bryan Rothfuss (Mottel Kamzoil),  Mandy Garbrecht (Schandel / Fruma-Sara), Marcus Günzel (Perchik), Frank Blees (Lazar Wolf), Hans-Jürgen Wiese (Motschach), Herbert G. Adami (Der Rabbi), Dietrich Seydlitz (Mendel), Frank Ernst (Awram), Hauke Möller (Fedja)

 

 

30.09.2016 - Theater Görlitz

Stefan Bley (Tevje), Yvonne Reich (Golde), Hana Holodnáková (Zeitel), Anna Gössi (Hodel), Alison Scherzer (Chava), Antje Kahn (Jente / Fruma-Sara), Michael Berner (Mottel Kamzoil / Oma Zeitel), Sven Prüwer (Perchik), Hans-Peter Struppe (Lazar Wolf), Carsten Arbel (Motschach), Torsten Imber (Rabbi), Heiko Vogel (Mendel), Robert Rosenkranz (Awram), Thembi Nkosi (Fedja), Won Jang (Scholem), Thomas Förster (Wachtmeister), Wasilij Tarabuko (Geiger)


Anything Goes

03.03.2013 - Deutsches Theater Zelt München

Reno Sweeney
-
Anna Montanaro,Billy Crocker -
Daniel Prohaska,Whitney - Erwin Windegger,Evangeline Harcourt - Dagmar
Hellberg / Marianne Larsen,Hope, ihre Tochter - Milica Jovanovic,Lord
Evelyn Oakley - Hannes Muik,Moonface - Boris Pfeifer ,Erma - Sigrid
Hauser,Kapitän - Previn Moore,Steward - Frank Berg,1.Chinese - Christian
Schleinzer,2. Chinese - Stefan Bischoff

Anna Montanaro (Reno Sweeney), Daniel Prohaska (Billy Crocker), Erwin Windegger (Whitney), DagmarHellberg / Marianne Larsen (Evangeline Harcourt), Milica Jovanovic ( Hope, ihre Tochter), Hannes Muik (Lord Evelyn Oakley), Boris Pfeifer (Moonface), Sigrid Hauser ( Erma), Previn Moore ( Kapitän), Frank Berg (Steward), Christian Schleinzer (Chinese), Stefan Bischoff (Chinese)

Reno Sweeney
-
Anna Montanaro,Billy Crocker -
Daniel Prohaska,Whitney - Erwin Windegger,Evangeline Harcourt - Dagmar
Hellberg / Marianne Larsen,Hope, ihre Tochter - Milica Jovanovic,Lord
Evelyn Oakley - Hannes Muik,Moonface - Boris Pfeifer ,Erma - Sigrid
Hauser,Kapitän - Previn Moore,Steward - Frank Berg,1.Chinese - Christian
Schleinzer,2. Chinese - Stefan Bischoff

Bat out of Hell

08.11.2018 - Stage Metronom Theater Oberhausen

* Premiere in Oberhausen, Maureen was on as Raven from the second Act on

Reno Sweeney
-
Anna Montanaro,Billy Crocker -
Daniel Prohaska,Whitney - Erwin Windegger,Evangeline Harcourt - Dagmar
Hellberg / Marianne Larsen,Hope, ihre Tochter - Milica Jovanovic,Lord
Evelyn Oakley - Hannes Muik,Moonface - Boris Pfeifer ,Erma - Sigrid
Hauser,Kapitän - Previn Moore,Steward - Frank Berg,1.Chinese - Christian
Schleinzer,2. Chinese - Stefan Bischoff

 * Limited Trade

Robin Reitsma (Strat), Sarah Kornfeld / Maureen Mac Gillavry (Raven), Alex Melcher (Falco), Willemijn Verkaik (Sloane), Tom van der Ven (Tink)

 

 

11.11.2018 - Stage Metronom Theater Oberhausen

Antonio Calanna (Strat), Maureen Mac Gillavry (Raven), Alex Melcher (Falco), Willemijn Verkaik (Sloane), Tom van der Ven (Tink), Aisata Blackman (Zahara), Benet Monteiro (Jagwire), Michael Morre (Ledoux), Lorenzo Di Girolamo (Blake)

Reno Sweeney
-
Anna Montanaro,Billy Crocker -
Daniel Prohaska,Whitney - Erwin Windegger,Evangeline Harcourt - Dagmar
Hellberg / Marianne Larsen,Hope, ihre Tochter - Milica Jovanovic,Lord
Evelyn Oakley - Hannes Muik,Moonface - Boris Pfeifer ,Erma - Sigrid
Hauser,Kapitän - Previn Moore,Steward - Frank Berg,1.Chinese - Christian
Schleinzer,2. Chinese - Stefan Bischoff

Beauty and the Beast

08.11.2011 - Deutsches Theater München

Zsolt Hommonay (Biest), Mara Kékkovács (Belle), Káoly Peller (Gaston), Tibor Oláh (Lefou), Ádám Bálint (Lumière), Tamás Földes (Herr von Unruh), Lilla Polyák (Madame Pottine), József Lendvai (Tassilo), Ildikó Sz. Nagy (Madame de la Grande Bouche),  Edit Vörös (Babette), Attila Bardóczy (Maurice), Ottó Magócs (D’Arque)

 

 

22.12.2012 - Alte Oper Frankfurt

Sándor Barkóczy (Biest), Kitti Jenes (Belle), Ottó Magócs (Gaston), László Sánta (Lefou), Ádám Bálint (Lumière), Tamás Földes (Herr von Unruh), Nikolett Füredi (Madame Pottine), Bálint Czösz (Tassilo), Ildikó Sz. Nagy (Madame de la Grande Bouche),  Edit Vörös (Babette), Attila Bardóczy (Maurice), Tibor Oláh (D’Arque)

 

 

03.12.2013 - Theatre 11 Zürich

Sándor Barkóczy (Biest), Kitti Jenes (Belle), Attila Németh (Gaston), László Sánta (Lefou), Ádám Bálint (Lumière), Tamás Földes (Herr von Unruh), Lilla Polyák (Madame Pottine), Ildikó Sz. Nagy (Madame de la Grande Bouche),  Edit Vörös (Babette), Attila Bardóczy (Maurice), Tibor Oláh (D’Arque)

 

 

07.12.2013 - Theatre 11 Zürich

Norman Szentmártoni (Biest), Edit Vörös (Belle), Attila Neméth (Gaston), Tibor Oláh (Lefou), Balázs Angler (Lumière), Tamás Földes (Herr von Unruh), Lilla Polyák (Madame Pottine), Maurice Schnieper (Tassilo), Gabriella Ábrahám (Madame de la Grande Bouche),  Dóra Szabó (Babette), Attila Bardóczy (Maurice), Ottó Magócs (D’Arque)

 

 

13.12.2013 - Theatre 11 Zürich

Zsolt Homonnay (Biest), Zsófia Kisfaludy (Belle), Attila Németh (Gaston), László Sánta (Lefou), Ádám Bálint (Lumière), Ottó Magócs (Herr von Unruh), Lilla Polyák (Madame Pottine), Maurice Schnieper (Tassilo), Ildikó Sz. Nagy (Madame de la Grande Bouche),  Edit Vörös (Babette), Attila Bardóczy (Maurice), Tibor Oláh (D’Arque)

 

 

07.11.2014 - MDM Theatre Moscow

Anastasia Yatsenko (Belle), Pavel Levkin (the Beast), Eugeny Shirikov (Gaston), Andrey Birin (Lumiere), Igor Portnoy, Alexander Alexeyenko, Vladimir Yabchanik, Anna Guchenkova, Alyona Firger, Maria Olhova, Konstantin Sokolov, Alexei Ivashenko

 

 

18.07.2017 - Semperoper Dresden

Zsolt Homonnay (Biest), Kitti Jenes (Belle), Norman Szentmártoni (Gaston), László Sánta (Lefou), Ádám Bálint (Lumière), Tamás Földes (Herr von Unruh), Ágota Siménfalvy (Madame Pottine), Kázmér Pongrácz (Tassilo), Ildikó Sz. Nagy (Madame de la Grande Bouche), Dóra Szabó (Babette), Attila Bardóczy (Maurice), Ottó Magócs (D’Arque)

 

 

30.07.2017 - Semperoper Dresden

Sándor Barkóczi (Biest), Veronika Fekete-Kovács (Belle), Attila Németh (Gaston), Attila Serbán (Lefou), Balázs Angler (Lumière), Tamás Földes (Herr von Unruh), Zsófia Kisfaludy (Madame Pottine), Kázmér Pongrácz (Tassilo), Ildikó Sz. Nagy (Madame de la Grande Bouche), Nikolett Füredi (Babette), Ottó Magócs (Maurice), Tibor Oláh (D’Arque)

 

 

07.12.2018 - Deutsches Theater München

Sándor Barkóczi (Biest), Veronika Fekete-Kovács (Belle), Norman Szentmártoni (Gaston), Attila Serbán (Lefou), Balázs Angler (Lumière), Tamás Földes (Herr von Unruh), Nikolett Füredi(Madame Pottine), Bálint Maszlag (Tassilo), Ágota Siménfalvy (Madame de la Grande Bouche), Edit Vörös (Babette), Attila Bardóczy (Maurice), Tibor Oláh (D’Arque)


Best of Musical Highlights

19.02.2017 - Theater Görlitz

* concert

* With Songs from Productions like the Phantom of the Opera, Cats, Hair, Grease, Wizard of Oz, Mamma Mia!, Tanz der Vampire, Ich war noch niemals in New York, Elisabeth and many more

Amélie Dobler, Barbara Raunegger, Michael Souschek, Veit Schäfermeier


Billy Elliot

04.06.2009 - Imperial Theatre New York

Kiril Kulish, David Bologna, Keean Johnson, Haydn Gwynne, Greg Jbara, Carole Shelley, Thommie Retter, Santino Fontana

 

 

06.06.2009 - Imperial Theatre New York

* Tanner Pflueger's last performance

Tanner Pflueger, Keean Johnson, Haydn Gwynne, Greg Jbara, Thommie Retter

 

 

06.07.2013 - Victoria Palace Theatre London

Ali Rasul (Billy), Anna-Jane Casey (Mrs. Wilkinson), Deka Walmsley (Dad), Thomas Moore (Michael), Kevin Wathen (Tony), Ann Emery (Grandma), Dayna Dixon (Debbie), Simon Ray Harvey (Mr Braithwaite)

 

 

09.04.2015 - Victoria Palace Theatre London

* Final performance

* http://giveemtheoldrazzledazzle.weebly.com's Master

Brodie Donougher (Billy Elliot), Nat Sweeny (Billy Elliot), Euann Garret (Billy Elliot), Thomas Hazelby (Billy Elliot), Nathan Jones (Michael), Bradley Mayfield (Michael), Ben Robinson (Michael), Connie Fisher (Debbie), Hollie Creighton (Debbie), Beatrice Bartley (Debbie), Ruthie Henshall (Mrs Wilkingson), Phillip Snowden (Mr Braithewaite), Deka Walmsley (Dad), Matthew Seadon Young (Tony), Howard Crossley (George), Claudia Bradley (Dead Mum), Gillian Elisa (Grandma)

 

 

25.05.2017 - Empire Theatre Liverpool

* cielalalamusicaltrade.weebly.com's master

Adam Abbou (Billy), Anna-Jane Casey (Mrs. Wilkinson), Martin Walsh (Dad), Scott Garnham (Tony), Andrea Miller (Grandma), Leo Atkin (George), Daniel Page (Mr Baithwaite), Nikki Gerrard (Dead mom), Italia Ross (Debbie), Elliot Stiff (Michael)

 

 

27.05.2017 - Empire Theatre Liverpool

* cielalalamusicaltrade.weebly.com's master

Haydn May (Billy), Anna-Jane Casey (Mrs. Wilkinson), Martin Walsh (Dad), Scott Garnham (Tony), Andrea Miller (Grandma), Leo Atkin (George), Daniel Page (Mr Baithwaite), Nikki Gerrard (Dead mom), Lilly Cadwallender (Debbie), Samuel Torpey (Michael)

 

 

20.07.2017 - Mehr! Theater am Großmarkt Hamburg

Haydn May (Billy), Bradley Mayfield (Michael), Lilly Cadwallender (Debbie), Anna-Jane
Casey (Mrs Wilkinson), Martin Walsh (Dad), Scott Garnham (Tony), Andrea Miller
(Grandma), Lee Atkin (George), Daniel Page (Mr Braithwaite), Nikki Gerrard (Dead
Mum)

 Haydn May (Billy), Bradley Mayfield (Michael), Lilly Cadwallender (Debbie), Anna-Jane Casey (Mrs Wilkinson), Martin Walsh (Dad), Scott Garnham (Tony), Andrea Mille r(Grandma), Lee Atkin (George), Daniel Page (Mr Braithwaite), Nikki Gerrard (Dead Mum)

 

 

22.07.2017 - Mehr! Theater am Großmarkt Hamburg

* last performance of Lewis Smallman, Elliot Stiff and Lilly Cadwallender

Lewis Smallman (Billy), Anna-Jane Casey (Mrs Wilkinson), Martin Walsh (Dad), Scott Garnham (Tony), Andrea Miller (Grandma), Leo Atkin (George), Daniel Page (Mr Braitwaite), Nikki Gerrard (Mam), Lilly Cadwallender (Debbie), Elliot Stiff (Michael), Emile Gooding (Tall Boy), Isobelle Chalmers (Small Boy)

 

 

23.07.2017 - Mehr! Theater am Großmarkt Hamburg

* last performance for all children

Emile Gooding (Billy), Anna-Jane Casey (Mrs Wilkinson), Martin Walsh (Dad), Scott Garnham (Tony), Leo Atkin (George), Daniel Page (Mr Braitwaite), Nikki Gerrard (Mam), Evie Martin (Debbie), Samuel Torpey (Michael), Lewis Smallman (Tall Boy), Isobelle Chalmers (Small Boy)


Bodyguard

10.08.2017 - MusicalDome Köln    

Patricia Medden (Rachel Marron), Jürgen Fischer (Frank Farmer), Tertia Botha (Nicci Marron), Denis Legree ( Bill Devaney), Tom Viehöfer (Stalker)


cABARET

23.02.2013 - Reithalle München

Dustin Smailes (Conférencier), Nadine Zeintl (Sally Bowles), Domink Hees (Cliff Bradshaw), Gisela Ehrensperger (Fräulein Schneider), Franz Wyzner (Herr Schulz), Jens Schnarre (Ernst Ludwig), Julia Leinweber (Fräulein Kost / Rosi), Anita Holm (Fritzi), Alixa Kalasz (Helga), Maren Kern (Inge), Maxi Neuwirth (Betti), Alex Frei (Max / Hermann / Gorilla), Timo Radünz (Bobby), Maximilian Widmann (Viktor), Thomas Zigon (Hans / Zollbeamter)

 

 

12.11.2016 - Theater Magdeburg

* Premiere

Adrian Becker (Conférencier), Anna Preckeler (Sally Bowles), Oliver Morschel (Clifford Bradshaw), Ks. Undine Dreißig (Fräulein Schneider), Peter Wittig (Herr Schultz),  Sylvia Rena Ziegler (Fräulein Kost), Markus Liske (Ernst Ludwig)

 

 

27.05.2018 - Velodrom Regensburg

Adrian Becker (Conférencier), Maria-Danaé Bansen (Sally Bowles), Matthias Laferi (Clifford Bradshaw), Ruth Müller (Fräulein Schneider), Peter Nüesch (Herr Schultz),  Martina Fender (Fräulein Kost), Angelo Pollak (Ernst Ludwig)


Catch me if you can

14.04.2012 - Blue Square Korea

Um Ki-joon, Kim Bup-rae, Sunny

 

 

23.05.2012 - Blue Square Korea

Um Ki-joon, Lee Keon-myung, Choi Woo-ri

 

 

29.01.2014 - Kammerspiele der Josefstadt Vienna

Rasmus Borkowski (Frank Abagnale), Lisa Habermann (Brenda Strong), Martin Berger (Carl Hanratty), Axel Herrig (Frank Abagnale Senior), Karin Seyfried (Paula Abagnale), Dean Welterlen (Roger Strong), Ariane Swoboda (Carol Strong)

 

 

07.02.2015 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Jannik Harneit (Frank Abagnale Jr.), Christian Grygas (Frank Abagnale Sr.), Elisabeth Markstein (Paula Abagnale), Olivia Delauré (Brenda Strong), Cornelia Drese (Carol Strong), Nikolas Gerdell (Carl Hanratty, FBI-Agent), Thomas Zigon (Cod, FBI-Agent), Christopher Busse (Dollar, FBI-Agent), Patrick Stauf (Branton, FBI-Agent), Gerd Wiemer (Jack Barnes), Fabiana Denicolo (Cheryl-Ann), Dörte Niedermeier (Schulleiterin), Lisandra Bardél (Betty)

 

 

13.06.2015 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Jannik Harneit (Frank Abagnale Jr.), Christian Grygas (Frank Abagnale Sr.), Elisabeth Markstein (Paula Abagnale), Johanna Spantzel (Brenda Strong), Cornelia Drese (Carol Strong), Nikolas Gerdell (Carl Hanratty, FBI-Agent), Thomas Zigon (Cod, FBI-Agent), Christopher Busse (Dollar, FBI-Agent), Patrick Stauf (Branton, FBI-Agent), Gerd Wiemer (Jack Barnes), Fabiana Denicolo (Cheryl-Ann), Dörte Niedermeier (Schulleiterin), Lisandra Bardél (Betty)

 

 

08.04.2016 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Jannik Harneit (Frank Abagnale Jr.), Christian Grygas (Frank Abagnale Sr.), Mandy Garbrecht (Paula Abagnale), Olivia Delauré (Brenda Strong), Cornelia Drese (Carol Strong), Marcus Günzel (Carl Hanratty, FBI-Agent), Thomas Zigon (Cod, FBI-Agent), Christopher Busse (Dollar, FBI-Agent), Patrick Stauf (Branton, FBI-Agent), Gerd Wiemer (Jack Barnes), Fabiana Denicolo (Cheryl-Ann), Dörte Niedermeier (Schulleiterin), Lisandra Bardél (Betty)

 

 

07.10.2016 - Moskvich Cultural Center Moscow

Denis Sorokotyagin, Alex Rossoshancky, Andrey Belyavcky, Anna Lykoyanova, Maria Ivaschenko, Yulia Lobanova, Andrey Gusev

 

 

02.02.2017 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Jannik Harneit (Frank Abagnale Jr.), Christian Grygas (Frank Abagnale Sr.), Elisabeth Markstein (Paula Abagnale), Olivia Delauré (Brenda Strong), Cornelia Drese (Carol Strong), Marcus Günzel (Carl Hanratty, FBI-Agent), Thomas Zigon (Cod, FBI-Agent), Christopher Busse (Dollar, FBI-Agent), Patrick Stauf (Branton, FBI-Agent), Gerd Wiemer (Jack Barnes), Maren Kern (Cheryl-Ann), Dörte Niedermeier (Schulleiterin), Lisandra Bardél (Betty)

 

 

03.02.2017 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Jannik Harneit (Frank Abagnale Jr.), Christian Grygas (Frank Abagnale Sr.), Elisabeth Markstein (Paula Abagnale), Olivia Delauré (Brenda Strong), Cornelia Drese (Carol Strong), Marcus Günzel (Carl Hanratty, FBI-Agent), Thomas Zigon (Cod, FBI-Agent), Christopher Busse (Dollar, FBI-Agent), Patrick Stauf (Branton, FBI-Agent), Gerd Wiemer (Jack Barnes), Maren Kern (Cheryl-Ann), Dörte Niedermeier (Schulleiterin), Lisandra Bardél (Betty)

 

 

24.03.2017 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Jannik Harneit (Frank Abagnale Jr.), Christian Grygas (Frank Abagnale Sr.), Elisabeth Markstein (Paula Abagnale), Olivia Delauré (Brenda Strong), Cornelia Drese (Carol Strong), Marcus Günzel (Carl Hanratty, FBI-Agent), Thomas Zigon (Cod, FBI-Agent), Christopher Busse (Dollar, FBI-Agent), Patrick Stauf (Branton, FBI-Agent), Gerd Wiemer (Jack Barnes), Maren Kern (Cheryl-Ann), Dörte Niedermeier (Schulleiterin), Lisandra Bardél (Betty)

 

 

06.05.2017 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Jannik Harneit (Frank Abagnale Jr.), Christian Grygas (Frank Abagnale Sr.), Mandy Garbrecht (Paula Abagnale), Johanna Spantzel (Brenda Strong), Cornelia Drese (Carol Strong), Nikolas Gerdell (Carl Hanratty, FBI-Agent), Thomas Zigon (Cod, FBI-Agent), Christopher Busse (Dollar, FBI-Agent), Patrick Stauf (Branton, FBI-Agent), Gerd Wiemer (Jack Barnes), Maren Kern (Cheryl-Ann), Dörte Niedermeier (Schulleiterin), Lisandra Bardél (Betty)

 

 

07.05.2017 - Staatsoperette Dresden

* Dernière

Jannik Harneit (Frank Abagnale Jr.), Christian Grygas (Frank Abagnale Sr.), Mandy Garbrecht (Paula Abagnale), Olivia Delauré (Brenda Strong), Cornelia Drese (Carol Strong), Marcus Günzel (Carl Hanratty, FBI-Agent), Thomas Zigon (Cod, FBI-Agent), Christopher Busse (Dollar, FBI-Agent), Patrick Stauf (Branton, FBI-Agent), Gerd Wiemer (Jack Barnes), Maren Kern (Cheryl-Ann), Dörte Niedermeier (Schulleiterin), Lisandra Bardél (Betty)

 

 

26.10.2018 - Staatstheater Nürnberg

David Jakobs (Frank W. Abagnale Jr.), Rob Pelzer(Carl Hanratty), Dirk Weiler (Frank Abagnale Sr., Agent Brandon, Schneider), Alexandra Farkic (Paula Abagnale, Stewardess Nellie, Showgirl, Krankenschwester u.a.), Inga Krischke (Brenda Strong, Showgirl, Stewardess Shellie u.a.), Peter Lesiak (Roger Strong, Agent Dollar, Richter, Pilot, Arzt, Showtänzer u.a.),Tanja Schön (Carol Strong, Showgirl, Diane, Stewardess Wendykendy, Krankenschwester u.a.), Tim Hüning (Agent Cod, Jack Barnes, PanAm-Chef, Arzt, Showtänzer, Barkeeper u.a.), Yara Hassan (Cheryl -Ann, Showgirl, Stewardess, Krankenschwester, EImers Klebstoff u.a.), Anneke Brunekreeft (Direktorin, Showgirl, Stewardess Mindy, Krankenschwester, Schweizer Messer u.a.), Amber-Chiara Eul (Betty, Showgirl, Stewardess Cindy, Krankenschwester, Kalligrafie-Tusche u.a.), Robert Johansson Schalterbeamter (Sportler, Pilot, Arzt, Showtänzer, Mitch, u.a.), Adrian Hochstrasser (Kellner, Hotelmanager, Pilot, Dr. Wanamaker, Showtänzer u.a.), Christian Louis-James (Streber, Pilot, Assistenzarzt, Showtänzer u.a.) 


cHESS

14.02.2009 - Aalto Theater Essen

Alex Melcher (Freddie), Anne Mette Riis (Florence), Christian Alexander Müller (Anatoly), Vanessa Rose (Svetlana), Kai Wefer (Molokov), Erik Slik (Walter), Alexander Voigt (Arbiter)

 

 

27.01.2013 - Theater Altenburg

Alex Melcher (Freddie), Anne Mette Riis (Florence), Christian Alexander Müller (Anatoly), Vanessa Rose (Svetlana), Kai Wefer (Molokov), Erik Slik (Walter), Alexander Voigt (Arbiter)

 

 

15.01.2015 - Theater Pforzheim

Chris Murray (Frederick Trumper), Andrea Matthias Pagani (Anatoly Sergievsky), Femke Soetenga (Florence Vassy), Klaus Geber (Molokov), Yvonne Luithlen (Svetlana), Aline Münz (Pop Chor), Gitte Pleyer (Pop Chor), Laura Wick (Pop Chor), Aykan Aydin (Walter de Courcy), Benjamin Savoie (Arbiter)

 

 

21.11.2015 - Theater Chemnitz

* Irish sea master

Chris Murray (Frederick Trumper), Matthias Otte (Anatoly Sergievsky), Roberta Valentini (Florence Vassy), Mischa Mang (Schiedsrichter), Matthias Winter (Molokov), Stefanie Köhm (Svetlana), Elisabeth Markstein (Pop Chor), Claudia Müller-Kretschmer (Pop Chor), Michael Beck (Pop Chor), Robert Schmelcher (Pop Chor), Jann Schöder (Bürgermeister), Elžběta Laabs (Reporter), Thomas Garbarczyk (Reporter)

 

 

26.04.2016 - Theater Chemnitz

* Irish sea master

Patrick Stanke (Frederick Trumper), Matthias Otte (Anatoly Sergievsky), Roberta Valentini (Florence Vassy), Mischa Mang (Schiedsrichter), Matthias Winter (Molokov), Stefanie Köhm (Svetlana), Elisabeth Markstein (Pop Chor), Carolin Fink (Pop Chor), Michael Beck (Pop Chor), Robert Schmelcher (Pop Chor), Jann Schöder (Bürgermeister), Elžběta Laabs (Reporter), Thomas Garbarczyk (Reporter)

 

 

04.06.2016 - Theater Chemnitz

* eine Hörprobe aus dieser Show findest du auf der Media Seite / you find a hearing test from this show on the media page

Patrick Stanke (Frederick Trumper), Matthias Otte (Anatoly Sergievsky), Roberta Valentini (Florence Vassy), Mischa Mang (Schiedsrichter), Matthias Winter (Molokov), Stefanie Köhm (Svetlana), Elisabeth Markstein (Pop Chor), Claudia Müller-Kretschmer (Pop Chor), Michael Beck (Pop Chor), Robert Schmelcher (Pop Chor), Jann Schöder (Bürgermeister), Elžběta Laabs (Reporter), Thomas Garbarczyk (Reporter)

 

 

31.12.2016 - Oper Graz

* Irish sea master

Marc Lamberty (Frederick Trumper), Matthias Otte (Anatoly Sergievsky), Annemieke van Dam (Florence Vassy), Sven Fliege (Schiedsrichter), Katja Berg (Svetlana), Wilfried Zelinka (Molokov), Richard Friedemann Jähnig (Walter de Courcey), Elisabeth Markstein (Pop Chor), Veronique Spiteri (Pop Chor), Jakob Semotan (Pop Chor), Andreas Wanasek (Pop Chor)

 

 

26.05.2017 - Theater Chemnitz

Marc Lamberty (Frederick Trumper), Matthias Otte (Anatoly Sergievsky), Annemieke van Dam (Florence Vassy), Mischa Mang (Schiedsrichter), Matthias Winter (Molokov), Stefanie Köhm (Svetlana), Edward Randall (Walter de Courcey), Elisabeth Markstein (Pop Chor), Claudia Müller-Kretschmer (Pop Chor), Michael Beck (Pop Chor), Robert Schmelcher (Pop Chor), Stephan Hönig (Bürgermeister), Elžběta Laabs (Reporter), Thomas Garbarczyk (Reporter)


cHICAGO

06.03.2016 - Deutsches Theater München

* Premiere

Carien Keizer (Roxie Hart), Caroline Frank (Velma Kelly), Livio Cecini (Billy Flynn), Isabel Dörfler ("Mama" Morton), Volker Metzger (Amos Hart), Martin Schäffner (Mary Sunshine), Fleur Jagt ("Fahr zur Hölle" Kitty), Michéle Fichtner (June), Marleen de Vries (Mona), Janina Hinrichs (Liz), Danielle Delys (Hunyak), Rachel Colley (Annie), Alan Byland (Fred Casely / Tänzer "Stepptanz"), Matt Huet (Aaron), Matthieu Vinetot (Sergeant Fogarty / Richter), Rene Becker (Gerichtsdiener / Tänzer "Stepptanz" & "Ich und mein Baby"), Josh Donovan (Geschworener / Harry), Shane Landers (Tänzer "Stepptanz" & "Ich und mein Baby"), Luke Jarvis (Martin Harrison / Doktor)


tHE Count OF mONTE cHRISTO

11.02.2012 - Musikalische Komödie Leipzig

Marc Clear (Edmond Dantes / Graf von Monte Christo), Marysol Ximénez-Carrillo (Mercedes), Andreas Rainer (Mondego), Kostadin Arguirov (Danglars), Milko Milev (Villefort), Cusch Jung (Abbe Faria), Sabine Töpfer (Louisa Vampa), Peter-Paul Stampehl (Jacopo), Heiner Kock (Albert), Verena Barth-Jurca (Valentine), Roland Otto (Morrel)


Elisabeth


Everybody's Talking About Jamie

03.01.2018 - Apollo Theatre London

* Elphiethropp's Master

 John McCrea (Jamie New), Rececca McKinnis (Margaret New), Mina Anwar (Ray), Tamsin Carroll (Miss Hedge). Lucie Shorthouse (Pritti Pasha), Phil Nichol (Hugo/Loco Chanel), Alex Anstey (Laika Virgin), James Gillan (Tray Sophisticay), Daniel Jacob (Sandra Bollock), Ken Christiansen (Jamie's Dad), Luke Baker (Dean Paxton), Courtney Bowman (Fatimah), Jordan Cunningham (Sayid), Daniel Davids (Levi), Ryan Hughes (Mickey), Harriet Payne (Bex), Shiv Rabheru (Cy), Lauran Rae (Becca), Kirstie Skivington (Vicki)

 

 

16.06.2018 - Apollo Theatre London

 Luke Bayer (Jamie New), Josie Walker (Margaret New), Shobna Gulati (Ray), Kirstie Skivington (Miss Hedge), Lucie Shorthouse (Pritti Pasha), Phil Nichols (Hugo), Alex Anstey (Laika Virgin), Ken Christiansen (Tray Sophisticay), Spencer Stafford (Jamie’s Dad), Cherelle Jay (Taylor), Daniel Jacob (Sandra Bollock), Courtney Bowman (Fatimah), Ryan Hughes (Mickey), Harriet Payne (Bex), Shiv Rabheru (Cy), Lauran Rae (Becca), Chloe Pole (Vicki), Jordan Cunningham (Sayid)

 

 

02.01.2019 - Apollo Theatre London

 John McCrea (Jamie New), Rebecca McKinnis (Margaret New), Shobna Gulati (Ray), MichelleVisage (Miss Hedge), Pritti Pasha (Lucie Shorthouse), Ken Christiansen (Hugo Battersby), Alex Anstey (Laika Virgin), James Gillan (Tray Sophisticay), Daniel Jacob (Sandra Bollock), Spencer Stafford (Jamie ́s Dad), Daniel Davids (Levi), Luke Baker (Dean Paxton), Courtney Bowman (Fatimah), Jordan Cunningham (Sayid), Marvyn Charles (Mickey), HarrietPayne (Bex), Jordan Laviniere (Cy), Lauran Rae (Becca), Emily Kenwright (Vicki)

 

 

22.01.2019 - Apollo Theatre London

 John McCrea (Jamie New), Rececca McKinnis (Margaret New), Shobna Gulati (Ray), Michelle Visage (Miss Hedge). Lucie Shorthouse (Pritti Pasha), Lee Ross (Hugo/Loco Chanel), Alex Anstey (Laika Virgin), James Gillan (Tray Sophisticay), Daniel Jacob (Sandra Bollock), Ken Christiansen (Jamie's Dad), Daniel Davids (Levi), Luke Baker (Dean Paxton), Courtney Bowman (Fatimah), Jordan Cunningham (Sayid), Ryan Hughes (Mickey), Harriet Payne (Bex), Jordan Laviniere (Cy), Lauran Rae (Becca), Emily Kenwright (Vicki)


Evita

1986 - Germany

Kriszta Kováts (Eva), Sándor Szakácsi (Ché), András Sebestyén (Perón), Attila Bardóczy (Magaldi), Anikó Nagy (Mitress)

 

 

22.04.2006 - Theater Hagen

* Premiere

Tanja Schun (Eva), David Arnsperger (Ché), Werner Hahn (Perón), Richard van Gemert (Magaldi), Maria Michala (Mitress)

 

 

13.09.2008 - Theater Lübeck

* Premiere

Michaela Kovarikova (Eva), Thomas Christ (Ché), Steffen Kubach (Perón), Patrick Busert (Magaldi), Andrea Stadel (Mitress)

 

 

26.09.2009 - Theater Chemnitz

* Premiere

Sigrid Brandstetter (Eva), Christian Alexander Müller (Ché), Steffen Friedrich (Perón), Matthias Pagáni (Magaldi), Josephine Kaselow (Mitress)

 

 

07.02.2010 - Theater Dortmund

* Highlights (7 Songs)

Ann Mandrella (Eva Perón), Serkan Kaya (Ché), Hannes Brock (Perón), Patrizia Margagliotta (Mistress)

 

 

2012 - Landestheater Neustrelitz

* Highlights (15 Songs)

Katja Berg (Eva Perón), Chris Murray (Ché), Robert Merwald (Perón), Karsten Jesgarz (Magaldi)

 

 

19.06.2014 - Sunderland Empire

Madalena Alberto (Eva), Marti Pellow (Che), Andrew C Wadsworth (Peron), Nic Gibney (Magaldi), Sarah McNicholas (Mistress), Olive Robinson (Mother / Ensemble), Anna McGarahan (Sister / Ensemble), Verity Burgess (Sister / Ensemble), Ceili O'Connor (Ensemble), Lizzie Ottley (Ensemble), Joe McCourt (Brother / Ensemble), Errol Clayton (Older Man / Ensemble), Joel Elferink (Mid Aged Man / Ensemble), Stuart Maciver (Man / Ensemble), Michelle Pentecost (Ensemble), Chris Stoddart (Man / Secret Police / Ensemble), Ryan Limb (Man / Secret Police / Ensemble), Alyn Hawke (Man / Secret Police / Ensemble), Callum Fitzgerald (Man / Soldier / Ensemble), David Brewis (Man / Soldier / Ensemble)

 

 

19.10.2014 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Femke Soetenga (Eva), Christian Grygas (Juan Perón), Marcus Günzel (Ché), Frank Ernst (Magaldi), Jeannette Oswald (Peróns Geliebte), Frank Oberüber (Anführer der Soldaten / Modeschöpfer)

 

 

10.04.2015 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Michaela Kovarikova (Eva), Christian Grygas (Juan Perón), Lars Redlich (Ché), Frank Ernst (Magaldi), Julia Steingaß (Peróns Geliebte), Frank Oberüber (Anführer der Soldaten / Modeschöpfer)

 

 

11.08.2015 - Naturbühne Greifensteine

Kerstin Maus (Eva), Tomasz Dziecielski (Ché), Jason – Nandor Tomory (Perón), Frank Unger (Magaldi), Therese Fauser (Peróns Geliebte)

 

 

22.03.2016 - Ronacher Vienna

Sina Pirouzi (Eva Perón), Fabio Diso (Ché), Thomas Borchert (Juan Perón), Taryn Nelson (Mistress), Mischa Kiek (Magaldi)

 

 

31.03.2016 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Olivia Delauré (Eva), Bryan Rothfuss (Juan Perón), Marcus Günzel (Ché), Hauke Möller (Magaldi), Julia Steingaß (Peróns Geliebte), Frank Oberüber (Anführer der Soldaten / Modeschöpfer)

 

 

05.04.2016 - Ronacher Vienna

Sina Pirouzi (Eva Perón), Drew Sarich (Ché), Thomas Borchert (Juan Perón), Taryn Nelson (Mistress), Vladimir Korneev (Magaldi)

 

 

06.05.2016 - Staatsoperette Dresden

Femke Soetenga (Eva), Christian Grygas (Juan Perón), Lars Redlich (Ché), Hauke Möller (Magaldi), Julia Steingaß (Peróns Geliebte), Frank Oberüber (Anführer der Soldaten/ Modeschöpfer)

 

 

09.06.2016 - Ronacher Wien

Katharine Merling (Eva Perón), Drew Sarich (Ché), Thomas Borchert (Juan Perón), Taryn Nelson (Mistress), Vladimir Korneev (Magaldi)

 

 

17.06.2016 - Staatsoperette Dresden

* Olivia Delauré's Dernière

Olivia Delauré (Eva), Bryan Rothfuss (Juan Perón), Lars Redlich (Ché), Frank Ernst (Magaldi), Jeannette Oswald (Peróns Geliebte), Frank Oberüber (Anführer der Soldaten / Modeschöpfer)

 

 

18.06.2016 - Staatsoperette Dresden

* Bryan Rothfuss / Lars Redlich / Hauke Möller / Jeannette Oswald Dernière

Femke Soetenga (Eva), Bryan Rothfuss (Juan Perón), Lars Redlich (Ché), Hauke Möller (Magaldi), Jeannette Oswald (Peróns Geliebte), Frank Oberüber (Anführer der Soldaten / Modeschöpfer)

 

 

19.06.2016 - Staatsoperette Dresden

* Dernière

Femke Soetenga (Eva), Christian Grygas (Juan Perón), Marcus Günzel (Ché), Frank Ernst (Magaldi), Julia Steingaß (Peróns Geliebte), Frank Oberüber (Anführer der Soldaten / Modeschöpfer)

 

 

15.09.2016 - Ronacher Wien

Marjan Shaki (Eva Perón), Drew Sarich (Ché), Felix Martin (Juan Perón), Taryn Nelson (Mistress), Sasha Di Capri (Magaldi)

 

 

04.11.2016 – Theater Darmstadt

Eve Rades (Eva Perón), Dominik Hees (Ché), Carl van Wegberg (Juan Perón), Claudia Artner (Mistress), Tim Hüning (Magaldi)

 

 

09.11.2016 – Ronacher Vienna

Bettina Mönch (Eva Perón), Drew Sarich (Ché), Felix Martin (Juan Perón), Taryn Nelson (Mistress), Sasha Di Capri (Magaldi)

 

 

13.11.2016 – Opernhaus Bonn

Bettina Mönch (Evita), David Jakobs (Ché), Mark Weigel (Juan Perón), Johannes Mertes (Magaldi), Eva Löser (Mistress)

 

 

24.11.2016 – Ronacher Vienna

Sina Pirouzi (Eva Perón), Drew Sarich (Ché), Felix Martin (Juan Perón), Taryn Nelson (Mistress), Sasha Di Capri (Magaldi)

 

 

31.12.2016 – Ronacher Vienna

* Sina's last as Evita

Sina Pirouzi (Eva Perón), Drew Sarich (Ché), Felix Martin (Juan Perón), Taryn Nelson (Mistress), Sasha Di Capri (Magaldi)


Die fabelhafte Welt der Amélie

22.02.2019 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

Sandra Leitner (Amélie Poulain), Andreas Bongard (Nino Quincampoix), Rob Pelzer (Raymond Dufayel / Collignon), Dorina Maltschewa (Amandine Poulain / Philomene), Stephan Bürgi (Raphael Poulain / Bretodeau), Fleur Alders (Georgette / Sylvie), Kira Primke (Gina), Christine Rothacker (Suzanne), Janco Lamprecht (Joseph / Adrien Wallace), André Haedicke (Hipolito / Elton John / Gartenzwerg), Charles Kreische (Lucien / Pottwal / Mysterious Man)

 

 

16.03.2019 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

* Emanuel's first Performance as Joseph / Adrien Wallace

Sandra Leitner (Amelie Poulain), Daniel Wagner (Nino Quincampoix), Rob Pelzer (Raymond Dufayel / Collignon), Dorina Maltschewa (Amandine Poulain / Philomene), Stephan Bürgi (Raphael Poulain / Bretodeau), Fleur Alders (Georgette / Sylvie), Nandi van Beurden (Gina), Christine Rothacker (Suzanne), Emanuel Jessel (Joseph / Adrien Wallace), André Haedicke (Hipolito / Elton John / Gartenzwerg), Charles Kreische (Lucien / Pottwal)

 

 

01.05.2019 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

Sandra Leitner (Amélie Poulain), Andreas Bongard (Nino Quincampoix), Rob Pelzer (Raymond Dufayel / Collignon), Nandi van Beurden (Amandine Poulain / Philomene), Ulrich Talle (Raphael Poulain / Bretodeau), Dorina Maltschewa (Georgette / Sylvie), Kira Primke (Gina), Christine Rothacker (Suzanne), Emanuel Jessel (Joseph / Adrien Wallace), André Haedicke (Hipolito / Elton John / Gartenzwerg), Daniel Wagner (Lucien / Pottwal / Mysterious Man)

 

 

22.05.2019 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

* 100. Show

Sandra Leitner (Amélie Poulain), Andreas Bongard (Nino Quincampoix), Rob Pelzer (Raymond Dufayel / Collignon), Dorina Maltschewa (Amandine Poulain / Philomene), Stephan Bürgi (Raphael Poulain / Bretodeau), Fleur Alders (Georgette / Sylvie), Kira Primke (Gina), Christine Rothacker (Suzanne), Emanuel Jessel (Joseph / Adrien Wallace), André Haedicke (Hipolito / Elton John / Gartenzwerg), Charles Kreische (Lucien / Pottwal / Mysterious Man)

 

 

27.06.2019 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

Sandra Leitner (Amélie Poulain), Andreas Bongard (Nino Quincampoix), Rob Pelzer (Raymond Dufayel / Collignon), Dorina Maltschewa (Amandine Poulain / Philomene), Stephan Bürgi (Raphael Poulain / Bretodeau), Fleur Alders (Georgette / Sylvie), Steffi Regner (Gina), Karen Bild (Suzanne), Emanuel Jessel (Joseph / Adrien Wallace), André Haedicke (Hipolito / Elton John / Gartenzwerg), Charles Kreische (Lucien / Pottwal / Mysterious Man)


Fack Ju Göthe

03.04.2018 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

Max Hemmersdorfer (Zeki Müller), Johanna Spantzel (Lisi Schnabelstedt), Elisabeth Ebner (Frau Gerster), Fabian Kaiser (Danger), Rebekka Corcodel (Chantal), Anthony Curtis Kirby (Burak), Kiara Brunken (Zeynep), Kevin Reichmann (Jerome), Sandra Leitner (Laura), Jennifer Siemann (Charlie)

 

 

14.04.2018 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

Max Hemmersdorfer (Zeki Müller), Johanna Spantzel (Lisi Schnabelstedt), Elisabeth Ebner (Frau Gerster), Fabian Kaiser (Danger), Jessica Rühle (Chantal), Anthony Curtis Kirby (Burak), Susi Studentkowski (Zeynep), Robin Cadent (Jerome), Sandra Leitner (Laura), Jennifer Siemann (Charlie)

 

 

01.09.2018 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

Daron Yates (Zeki Müller), Johanna Spantzel (Lisi Schnabelstedt), Elena Zvirbulis (Frau Gerster), Niklas Brunner (Danger), Rebekka Corcodel (Chantal), Anthony Curtis Kirby (Burak), Jessica Rühle (Zeynep), Robin Cadet (Jerome), Sandra Leitner (Laura), Jennifer Siemann (Charlie)

 

 

02.09.2018 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

Silvio Römer (Zeki Müller), Jennifer Siemann (Lisi Schnabelstedt), Elisabeth Ebner (Frau Gerster), Fabian Kaiser (Danger), Rebekka Corcodel (Chantal), Anthony Curtis Kirby (Burak), Jessica Rühle (Zeynep), Robin Cadet (Jerome), Sandra Leitner (Laura), Stephanie Steffens (Charlie)

 

 

06.09.2018 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

Silvio Römer (Zeki Müller), Johanna Spantzel (Lisi Schnabelstedt), Elisabeth Ebner (Frau Gerster), Lukas Sandmann (Danger), Rebekka Corcodel (Chantal), Anthony Curtis Kirby (Burak), Kiara Brunken (Zeynep), Kevin Reichmann (Jerome), Sandra Leitner (Laura), Hannah M. Paul (Charlie)

 

 

07.09.2018 - Werk7 - Theater im Werksviertel München

Daron Yates (Zeki Müller), Johanna Spantzel (Lisi Schnabelstedt), Elisabeth Ebner (Frau Gerster), Nikolas Brunner (Danger), Jessica Rühle (Chantal), Anthony Curtis Kirby (Burak), Susi Studentkowski (Zeynep), Kevin Reichmann (Jerome), Sandra Leitner (Laura), Jennifer Siemann(Charlie)


Fame

28.10.2016 - Landesbühnen Sachsen Radebeul

* Songs in english language / dialogs in german language

* the quality of act one is unlike act two very better

Catarina Schneider (Serena Katz), Nicolas Schätzl (Nick Piazza), Johannes Krobbach (Kevin Piazza), Grian Duesberg (Joe (Josè) Vegas), Kerstin Maus (Carmen Diaz), Carlos Matos (Tyrone Jackson), Julia Rani (Iris Kelly), Christin Rettig (Mabel Washington), Jonas Münchgesang (Schlomo Metzenbaum (Klavier)), Cordula Hanns (Grace Lamb (Schlagzeug)), Michael Berndt-Cananá (Goodman King, Goody (Saxophon)), Julia Vincze (Miss Shermann), Maria Huimann (Miss Bell Sandra), Matthias Henkel (Mr. Sheinkopf)


Flashdance

13.10.2013 - Chassé Theater Breda

Anouk Maas (Alex Owens), Jim Bakkum (Nick Hurley), Jantien Euwe (Gloria), Rubiën Florens Vyent (Kiki), Marjolein Teepen (Tess), Joey Schalker (Jimmy), Gery Mendes (C.C.), Frédérique Sluyterman Van Loo (Ms. Wilde / Louise), Simon Zwiers (Harry / Joe), Carry Tefsen (Hannah Long)

 

 

13.08.2014 - Johann-Pölz-Halle Amstetten

Fabiana Denicolo (Alex), Riccardo Greco (Nick), Maren Kern (Tess), Birgit Wanka (Gloria), Annakathrin Naderer (Kiki), Dagmar Hellberg (Hannah), Andreas Steppan (Harry), Jakob Semotan (Jimmy), Kai Peterson-Henry (C.C.), Marina Petkov (MS. Wilde), Michael Höfner (Andy), Daniel Rakasz (Joe), Ensemble: Melanie Böhm, Anna Carina Buchegger, Julia Fölck, Joel Lienas Abadal, Javan Hoen, Stefan MosonyiFabiana Denicolo (Alex), Riccardo Greco (Nick), Maren Kern (Tess), Birgit Wanka (Gloria), Annakathrin Naderer (Kiki), Dagmar Hellberg (Hannah), Andreas Steppan (Harry), Jakob Semotan (Jimmy), Kai Peterson-Henry (C.C.), Marina Petkov (MS. Wilde), Michael Höfner (Andy), Daniel Rakasz (Joe), Melanie Böhm (Ensemble), Anna Carina Buchegger (Ensemble), Julia Fölck (Ensemble), Joel Lienas Abadal (Ensemble), Javan Hoen (Ensemble), Stefan Mosonyi (Ensemble)

 

 

31.12.2015 - Staatsheater Darmstadt

Nadja Scheiwiller (Alex Owens), Philipp Dietrich (Nick Hurley), Jaqueline Reinhold (Gloria), Tamara Wörner (Kiki), Anne-Mette Riis (Tess), Michael Heller (Jimmy), Tim Al-Windawe (C.C.), Sonja Herrmann (Ms. Wilde / Louise), Thomas Mehnert (Harry), Tobias Brönner (Andy), Linda Schmid (Nicks Sekretärin)

 

 

31.12.2015 - Theater St. Gallen

Myrthes Monteiro (Alex Owens), Tobias Licht (Nick Hurley), Sarah Bowden (Gloria), Conchita Kluckner-Zandbergen (Kiki), Rachek Marshall (Tess), Dustin Smailes (Jimmy), Gianni Meurer (C.C.), Michaela Hanser (Mrs. Wilde / Louise), Peter Zimmermann (Harry), Gaye MacFarlane (Hannah)

 

 

30.04.2016 - Theater Chemnitz

Nadja Scheiwiller (Alex Owens), Philipp Dietrich (Nick Hurley), Ira Theofanidis (Gloria), Tamara Wörner (Kiki), Anne-Mette Riis (Tess), Michael Heller (Jimmy), Andreas Kindschuh (C.C.), Muriel Wenger (Ms. Wilde / Louise), Sylvia Schramm-Heilfort (Hannah), Wieland Müller (Harry), Fabian-Joubert Gallmeister (Andy), Linda Schmid (Nicks Sekretärin)

 

 

30.12.2016 - Theater Chemnitz

Julia Waldmayer (Alex Owens), Philipp Dietrich (Nick Hurley), Ira Theofanidis (Gloria), Tamara Wörner (Kiki), Anne-Mette Riis (Tess), Michael Heller (Jimmy), Andreas Kindschuh (C.C.), Muriel Wenger (Ms. Wilde / Louise), Sylvia Schramm-Heilfort (Hannah), Wieland Müller (Harry), Claus Opitz (Andy), Stephan Hönig (Joe), Linda Schmid (Nicks Sekretärin), Lisandra Bardél (Musicalensemble), Giulia Fabris (Musicalensemble), Nathalie Parsa (Musicalensemble), Bettina Schawarz (Musicalensemble), Linda Schmid (Musicalensemble), Victoria Spindler (Musicalensemble), Christopher Basile (Musicalensemble), Marc Baumann (Musicalensemble), Johannes Brüssau (Musicalensemble), Claus Opitz (Musicalensemble)